Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.01.2017e-Business Register
- Address
- Raja, Annikvere küla, Haljala vald, 45402 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5210723e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101946500ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€381klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€-84klatest
€200k0 €€-200k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 380 584 € | −84 480 € | 229 850 € | €1.1m | 3 | 16.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 357 845 € | −118 036 € | 314 331 € | €1.1m | 3 | 15.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 409 949 € | −135 317 € | 432 367 € | €1.4m | 2 | 12.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 574 035 € | 171 580 € | 567 684 € | €1.4m | 2 | 10.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 331 779 € | 55 683 € | 396 104 € | €875k | 2 | 07.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 432 844 € | 127 683 € | 340 421 € | €784k | 2 | 11.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 325 564 € | 80 105 € | 212 737 € | €622k | 2 | 13.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 54 857 € | 14 394 € | 4639 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 456 254 € | 64 347 € | 19 488 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 369 717 € | 95 576 € | 14 590 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 491 983 € | 8037 € | 13 504 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 574 430 € | 53 259 € | 12 838 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €55k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €41k | €32k | €159k | €225k |
| State taxes 2025 | €17k | 0 € | €29k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €6k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €16k | €13k | €39k | €301k |
| State taxes 2024 | €12k | €7k | €16k | €62k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €82k | €60k | €22k | €327k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €43k | €15k | €79k | €437k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | €53k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €100k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
100 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 31.05.2022 · kehtiv
Real estate (2 · 4,43 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiRaja farm, Annikvere küla, Haljala vald, Lääne-Viru maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%88702:002:0047#3662631
4,31 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Rahu tn 11, Rakvere linn, Lääne-Viru maakond
KorteriomandElamumaa 100%66301:023:0480#1366231
1271 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (8 · €201k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
53 180 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
19 731 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3010 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
65 745 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
29 960 €
Show remaining (2)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
26 495 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
120 €
History (12)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50044493 / 6 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
31.05.2022
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 50044493 / 5 · Status: In force
31.05.2022
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50044493 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 7 more events
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50044493 / 3 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
13.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50044493 / 2 · Status: In force
13.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
06.01.2017
First entry
Ä 50044493 · Status: In force
06.01.2017
First entry
Entry no. 1