Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.03.2017e-Business Register
- Address
- Kadaka tee 44-35, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12915 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5094046e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 62101 — Computer programming activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102130483ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 11 h agoAmphora Infohaldus OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 10 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€183klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-114klatest
€200k0 €€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 183 098 € | −113 748 € | 74 512 € | €322k | 4 | 01.09.2025 |
| 2023 | 495 003 € | 178 940 € | 218 300 € | €452k | 4 | 26.11.2024 |
| 2022 | 445 731 € | 160 894 € | 189 631 € | €308k | 4 | 04.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 394 122 € | 124 676 € | 134 822 € | €232k | 4 | 08.02.2023 |
| 2020 | 365 559 € | 129 379 € | 130 613 € | €196k | 5 | 08.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 336 867 € | 18 734 € | 21 234 € | €47k | 6 | 26.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 173 146 € | 54 964 € | 6635 € | — |
| 2025 | 263 295 € | 113 038 € | 60 313 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 184 579 € | 79 296 € | 48 255 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 505 291 € | 149 028 € | 48 007 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 462 282 € | 152 571 € | 47 658 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €173k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €55k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €119k | €28k | €84k | €32k |
| State taxes 2025 | €49k | €20k | €32k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €18k | €16k | €19k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €88k | €33k | €27k | €37k |
| State taxes 2024 | €25k | €19k | €17k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €9k | €15k | €12k | €12k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €232k | €92k | €102k | €79k |
| State taxes 2023 | €56k | €25k | €42k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €16k | €9k | €14k | €9k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €197k | €99k | €78k | €88k |
| State taxes 2022 | €50k | €34k | €32k | €37k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €9k | €17k | €12k | €10k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
Public procurements (3 · €164k)
Procurement Register · 14 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24.01.2025 | Viimsi Vallavalitsus | 65 000 € | |
| 03.07.2020 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 74 736 € | |
| 15.01.2019 | Eesti Linnade ja Valdade Liit | 24 000 € |
History (25)
e-Business Register · entries22.07.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50052494 / 11 · Status: In force
03.07.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50052494 / M5 · Status: In force
02.09.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50052494 / M4 · Status: In force
11.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50052494 / M3 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50052494 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 20 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
18.07.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50052494 / 9 · Status: In force
02.07.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50052494 / M2 · Status: In force
22.06.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50052494 / 8 · Status: In force
22.06.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
15.06.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50052494 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
24.08.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50052494 / 7 · Status: In force
24.08.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.11.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50052494 / 6 · Status: In force
18.11.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.07.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50052494 / 5 · Status: In force
04.07.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
12.11.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50052494 / 4 · Status: In force
12.11.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50052494 / 3 · Status: In force
06.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
21.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50052494 / 2 · Status: In force
21.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
06.03.2017
First entry
Ä 50052494 · Status: In force
06.03.2017
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Ingmar PappelBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 84%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Sigrid FeltBoard member · 1 other company
Ingrid PappelFounder · 2 other companies
Janis PajuShareholder 16% · 1 other company