Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.03.2017e-Business Register
- Address
- Liivalao tn 11, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11216 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46191 — Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesalee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101960382ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h ago3G
3PLogistiikka Group OyFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoJV
Born 1961 · 65 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 06.12.2023
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.0mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€4klatest
€20k€-40k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 013 332 € | 3756 € | 11 542 € | €105k | 4 | 16.09.2025 |
| 2023 | 945 540 € | 5563 € | −122 214 € | €177k | 12 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 977 716 € | −90 839 € | −127 777 € | €228k | 16 | 20.01.2024 |
| 2021 | 1 076 796 € | −63 535 € | −36 938 € | €242k | 21 | 11.01.2024 |
| 2020 | 862 644 € | 13 999 € | 24 097 € | €171k | 17 | 25.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 786 698 € | 13 857 € | 10 097 € | €114k | 16 | 07.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 266 845 € | 0 € | 11 488 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 820 077 € | 0 € | 38 633 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 770 278 € | 10 891 € | 48 173 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 1 011 224 € | 38 970 € | 85 960 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 1 120 644 € | 104 792 € | 123 532 € | 12 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €267k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €208k | €187k | €191k | €234k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €9k | €9k | €10k | €10k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €230k | €172k | €194k | €175k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €7k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €16k | €14k | €8k | €9k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €268k | €244k | €234k | €266k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €18k | €7k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €24k | €24k | €18k | €20k |
| Employees 2023 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €320k | €283k | €280k | €239k |
| State taxes 2022 | €40k | €30k | €27k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €41k | €32k | €29k | €23k |
| Employees 2022 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 12 |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries28.11.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50053964 / 10 · Status: In force
28.11.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
26.11.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50053964 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.08.2024
Hoiatusmäärus sundlõpetamiseks: ebapiisav netovara
Ä 50053964 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.12.2023
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50053964 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 19 more events
05.12.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50053964 / 9 · Status: In force
05.12.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50053964 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
27.02.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50053964 / 7 · Status: In force
27.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.10.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50053964 / 6 · Status: In force
03.10.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
27.01.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50053964 / 5 · Status: In force
27.01.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
12.06.2019
Korraldav määrus
Ä 50053964 / M1 · Status: In force
28.08.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50053964 / 4 · Status: In force
28.08.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50053964 / 3 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
13.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50053964 / 2 · Status: In force
13.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.03.2017
First entry
Ä 50053964 · Status: In force
28.03.2017
First entry
Entry no. 1