Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 17.04.2017e-Business Register
- Address
- Orumetsa tn 5/1, Maardu linn, 74111 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.invago.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 55927309e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47741 — Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goodse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101966409ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 17 h tagasi invago.ee8 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
E-commerce
WooCommerce
JavaScript library
jQuery
Analytics
Google Analytics
Tag manager
Google Tag Manager
Web server
Apache
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€384klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€17klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 383 962 € | 17 054 € | 253 003 € | €293k | 5 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 381 999 € | 25 013 € | 235 949 € | €253k | 4 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 340 233 € | 38 432 € | 216 378 € | €245k | 4 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 307 957 € | 41 151 € | 177 946 € | €218k | 3 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 285 550 € | 61 537 € | 148 795 € | €162k | 3 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 183 709 € | 56 873 € | 89 759 € | €101k | 2 | 15.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 107 995 € | 12 575 € | 10 446 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 479 860 € | 64 142 € | 46 895 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 473 912 € | 56 601 € | 42 233 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 465 761 € | 50 833 € | 36 605 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 478 078 € | 44 611 € | 30 303 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €108k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €105k | €113k | €118k | €144k |
| State taxes 2025 | €14k | €14k | €17k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €11k | €11k | €11k | €13k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €111k | €138k | €99k | €126k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €13k | €16k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €9k | €10k | €12k | €12k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €111k | €121k | €110k | €123k |
| State taxes 2023 | €11k | €13k | €13k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €9k | €9k | €10k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €125k | €108k | €115k | €129k |
| State taxes 2022 | €12k | €11k | €12k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €7k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Public procurements (1 · €44k)
Procurement Register · 5 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12.11.2025 | Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus | 43 661 € |
History (11)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50054823 / 5 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
30.06.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50054823 / 4 · Status: In force
30.06.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50054823 / 3 · Status: In force
Show 6 more events
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
13.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50054823 / 2 · Status: In force
13.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.04.2017
First entry
Ä 50054823 · Status: In force
17.04.2017
First entry
Entry no. 1
07.04.2017
First entry
Ä 50054823 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud