Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 02.05.2017e-Business Register
- Address
- Lõõtsa tn 4, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 11415 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 10391 — Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetablese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101993906ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2508,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoIS
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 24.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€4.7mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€370klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 4 741 695 € | 369 634 € | 782 262 € | €996k | 1 | 26.11.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 258 582 € | 63 542 € | 452 628 € | €623k | 1 | 23.10.2024 |
| 2022 | 2 269 095 € | 82 767 € | 439 086 € | €574k | 1 | 24.11.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 3 500 595 € | 155 904 € | 356 319 € | €818k | 1 | 28.11.2022 |
| 2020 | 2 626 723 € | 74 243 € | 280 415 € | €369k | 1 | 01.12.2021 |
| 2019 | 3 960 127 € | 129 702 € | 206 172 € | €766k | 1 | 08.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 870 303 € | 0 € | 6651 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 7 990 391 € | 0 € | 27 797 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 1 704 780 € | 12 873 € | 28 360 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 1 184 284 € | 63 205 € | 28 757 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 2 931 401 € | 6910 € | 27 173 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.9m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.0m | €1.0m | €1.7m | €4.3m |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €158k | €50k | €213k | €1.3m |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €10k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €7k | €8k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €271k | €102k | €556k | €255k |
| State taxes 2023 | €19k | €17k | 0 € | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €7k | €7k | €8k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €319k | €1.1m | €742k | €724k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | 0 € | 0 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50056347 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
06.02.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50056347 / 7 · Status: In force
06.02.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50056347 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 11 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
13.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50056347 / 5 · Status: In force
13.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
20.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50056347 / 4 · Status: In force
20.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.07.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50056347 / 2 · Status: In force
19.07.2017
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 50056347 / 3 · Status: In force
19.07.2017
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 3
19.07.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.05.2017
First entry
Ä 50056347 · Status: In force
02.05.2017
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Indrek SaareShareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company