Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.05.2017e-Business Register
- Address
- Soo tn 19-2, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10414 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 51933364e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47911 — Intermediation service activities for non-specialised retail salee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101974695ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 10 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoKC
KG CONSULT INDUSTRIPRODUKTER ASNO · 936979505
Brønnøysundregistrene · 936979505 · shareholder since 11.09.2022
Shareholder 51% · €5k
HI
Harrysson Invest OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 16125264 · shareholder since 10.10.2022
Shareholder 25% · €2k
LS
Lumiere Software ABFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 10.10.2022
Shareholder 25% · €2k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.1mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-123klatest
€1.0m€400k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 2 058 515 € | −122 535 € | 908 531 € | €1.4m | 0 | 14.07.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 3 940 467 € | 371 632 € | 1 418 066 € | €2.2m | 0 | 09.10.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 4 167 278 € | 549 591 € | 1 771 433 € | €2.3m | 1 | 17.01.2024 |
| 2021AUD | 2 906 989 € | 774 065 € | 1 354 342 € | €1.5m | 1 | 06.11.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 1 772 274 € | 475 848 € | 711 910 € | €738k | 1 | 10.01.2022 |
| 2019 | 984 314 € | 179 395 € | 286 528 € | €337k | 1 | 25.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 73 204 € | 25 873 € | 361 € | — |
| 2025 | 145 151 € | 2169 € | 1088 € | — |
| 2024 | 242 185 € | 69 435 € | 960 € | — |
| 2023 | 283 244 € | 172 505 € | 320 € | — |
| 2022 | 467 840 € | 46 349 € | 17 411 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €73k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €26k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 361 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €49k | €18k | €20k | €59k |
| State taxes 2025 | 551 € | 460 € | 788 € | 370 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 365 € | 271 € | 271 € | 181 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €40k | €37k | €47k | €118k |
| State taxes 2024 | €68k | 461 € | 250 € | 561 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 240 € | 240 € | 240 € | 240 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €143k | €35k | €21k | €84k |
| State taxes 2023 | €172k | 0 € | 187 € | 369 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 80 € | 240 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €91k | €106k | €103k | €168k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €6k | €6k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €6k | €6k | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries04.09.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50057944 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50057944 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.12.2023
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50057944 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
25.10.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50057944 / 9 · Status: In force
25.10.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
Show 17 more events
20.09.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50057944 / 7 · Status: In force
20.09.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50057944 / 8 · Status: In force
20.09.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
20.09.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
12.09.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50057944 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.09.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50057944 / 6 · Status: In force
09.09.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
10.01.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50057944 / 5 · Status: In force
10.01.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
20.12.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50057944 / 4 · Status: In force
20.12.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
21.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50057944 / 3 · Status: In force
21.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
13.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50057944 / 2 · Status: In force
13.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
24.05.2017
First entry
Ä 50057944 · Status: In force
24.05.2017
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.