Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.06.2017e-Business Register
- Address
- Telliskivi tn 57/1, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10412 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 93291 — Amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101976622ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders (7)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoMO
Masteraad OÜFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 06.05.2017
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoLV
Lowkey Ventures OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 17343661 · shareholder since 26.02.2026
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 11 h agoGarage48 OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€705klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-272klatest
€200k€-150k€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 705 079 € | −272 301 € | 10 090 € | €284k | 3 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 780 481 € | 80 358 € | 282 391 € | €352k | 5 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 461 625 € | −83 935 € | 202 033 € | €273k | 5 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 591 046 € | 130 716 € | 285 968 € | €593k | 7 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 447 195 € | 4869 € | 155 252 € | €300k | 3 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 546 303 € | 47 134 € | 150 384 € | €214k | 4 | 12.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 99 604 € | 24 442 € | 20 068 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 1 722 897 € | 162 882 € | 85 390 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 406 226 € | 126 412 € | 95 057 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 910 137 € | 137 621 € | 113 806 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 540 649 € | 161 108 € | 121 946 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €100k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €24k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €20k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €728k | €451k | €37k | €507k |
| State taxes 2025 | €41k | €74k | €21k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €26k | €21k | €19k | €20k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €43k | €30k | €69k | €263k |
| State taxes 2024 | €22k | €19k | €29k | €56k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €23k | €19k | €32k | €21k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €216k | €169k | €175k | €350k |
| State taxes 2023 | €40k | €42k | €24k | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €30k | €29k | €25k | €30k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €259k | €119k | €32k | €131k |
| State taxes 2022 | €60k | €32k | €44k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €30k | €29k | €44k | €19k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
Grants (1 · €120k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundKohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (JTF)Just Transition Fund2024
119 863 €
History (26)
e-Business Register · entries26.02.2026
Amending entry
Ä 50058464 / 12 · Status: In force
26.02.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
28.10.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50058464 / 11 · Status: In force
28.10.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
30.09.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50058464 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 21 more events
09.09.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50058464 / M3 · Status: In force
11.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50058464 / 9 · Status: In force
11.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50058464 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
21.03.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50058464 / 7 · Status: In force
21.03.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.12.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50058464 / 6 · Status: In force
02.12.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
17.11.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50058464 / 5 · Status: In force
17.11.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
13.11.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50058464 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
31.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50058464 / 4 · Status: In force
31.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
22.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50058464 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50058464 / 3 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
13.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50058464 / 2 · Status: In force
13.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.06.2017
First entry
Ä 50058464 · Status: In force
01.06.2017
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Mari HanikatBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies