Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.07.2017e-Business Register
- Address
- Pärnu mnt 386/2, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11612 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47731 — Retail sale of pharmaceutical productse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102038190ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 4 017 894 € | 41 047 € | −153 337 € | €1.1m | 16 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 3 166 227 € | −126 720 € | −194 384 € | €798k | 19 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 2 536 605 € | 105 216 € | −67 664 € | €506k | 12 | 30.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 2 249 721 € | 55 770 € | −172 880 € | €413k | 14 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 913 331 € | −54 211 € | −228 650 € | €393k | 11 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 103 019 € | −89 373 € | −174 439 € | €390k | 9 | 31.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 295 633 € | 85 325 € | 70 207 € | 22 |
| 2025 | 4 698 202 € | 386 410 € | 293 051 € | 22 |
| 2024 | 3 976 690 € | 266 792 € | 249 971 € | 24 |
| 2023 | 3 279 421 € | 212 980 € | 173 226 € | 21 |
| 2022 | 2 658 019 € | 206 443 € | 163 873 € | 13 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.3m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €85k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €70k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 22 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.4m | €1.0m | €1.1m | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2025 | €142k | €74k | €87k | €85k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €70k | €73k | €77k | €73k |
| Employees 2025 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 22 |
| Revenue 2024 | €966k | €1.1m | €951k | €983k |
| State taxes 2024 | €65k | €72k | €71k | €59k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €61k | €65k | €67k | €57k |
| Employees 2024 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
| Revenue 2023 | €776k | €745k | €757k | €1.0m |
| State taxes 2023 | €70k | €45k | €45k | €53k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €39k | €41k | €44k | €49k |
| Employees 2023 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 21 |
| Revenue 2022 | €645k | €699k | €646k | €667k |
| State taxes 2022 | €52k | €50k | €53k | €51k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €40k | €40k | €44k | €39k |
| Employees 2022 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 13 |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries31.07.2025
Hoiatusmäärus sundlõpetamiseks: ebapiisav netovara
Ä 50060948 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus sundlõpetamiseks: ebapiisav netovara
Ä 50060948 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50060948 / 6 · Status: In force
11.07.2022
Hoiatusmäärus sundlõpetamiseks: ebapiisav netovara
Ä 50060948 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 11 more events
24.05.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
24.05.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50060948 / 5 · Status: In force
30.11.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
30.11.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50060948 / 4 · Status: In force
16.11.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50060948 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50060948 / 3 · Status: In force
14.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
14.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50060948 / 2 · Status: In force
11.07.2017
First entry
Entry no. 1
11.07.2017
First entry
Ä 50060948 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Marit AasmetsBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company