14312335ActivePrivate limited companyVAT-registered

Pärnu Maaler OÜ

Registered 15. august 2017, primary activity: Painting and glazing. Main place of business in Tammiste küla, Tori vald, Pärnu maakond.

Tammiste küla, Tori vald, Pärnu maakondEMTAK 43341Painting and glazing8+ years
Updated 3 h ago
Revenue 2026 (I kv)
€29k
▲ 20% vs 2025 I kv
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
3
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
€13k
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
€0
As of 11.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
15.08.2017e-Business Register
Address
Pilliroo tn 11, Tammiste küla, Tori vald, 85009 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Telephone
+372 56674433e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 43341 — Painting and glazinge-Business Register · ETCB
VAT number
EE102019627ETCB · VAT-registered
Share capital
2500,00 €e-Business Register

Officers

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
KV
· board member since 15.08.2017
Board member

Founders (2)

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
KV
· founder since 14.08.2017
Founder
TV
Born 1980 · 46 y · founder since 14.08.2017
Founder

Shareholders (2)

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
TV
Born 1980 · 46 y · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 50% · €1k
KV
· shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 50% · €1k

Beneficial owners

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
KV
· ultimate beneficial owner since 02.09.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (6)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
202486 109 €2126 €51 431 €€62k214.06.2025
2023106 354 €−16 922 €49 305 €€59k230.06.2024
202255 778 €−14 146 €69 454 €€81k111.07.2023
202129 052 €−1392 €83 600 €€94k129.06.2022
202070 622 €44 957 €84 992 €€100k108.07.2021
201967 811 €35 934 €52 839 €€53k017.09.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2026I Q29 001 €9233 €3804 €3
202558 022 €20 623 €12 256 €4
202480 939 €24 846 €13 299 €3
2023116 884 €37 846 €19 510 €3
202245 248 €6132 €3225 €2
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026€29k
State taxes 2026€9k
Taxes on workforce 2026€4k
Employees 20263
Revenue 2025€24k€12k€7k€15k
State taxes 2025€8k€5k€3k€5k
Taxes on workforce 2025€4k€4k€3k€2k
Employees 20253334
Revenue 2024€19k€41k€6k€14k
State taxes 2024€6k€12k€3k€3k
Taxes on workforce 2024€4k€5k€3k€1k
Employees 20243223
Revenue 2023€18k€21k€48k€30k
State taxes 2023€4k€8k€16k€10k
Taxes on workforce 2023€3k€4k€8k€5k
Employees 20232433
Revenue 2022€2k€11k€6k€27k
State taxes 2022750 €€2k€2k€2k
Taxes on workforce 2022772 €541 €762 €€1k
Employees 20221132

History (19)

e-Business Register · entries
16.06.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 50063066 / 9 · Status: In force
16.06.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50063066 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
31.12.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50063066 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 14 more events
31.12.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.09.2020
Korraldav määrus
Ä 50063066 / M1 · Status: In force
17.09.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50063066 / 6 · Status: In force
17.09.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
25.09.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50063066 / 5 · Status: In force
25.09.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50063066 / 4 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
20.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50063066 / 3 · Status: In force
20.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50063066 / 2 · Status: In force
14.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
15.08.2017
First entry
Ä 50063066 · Status: In force
15.08.2017
First entry
Entry no. 1

Connected companies

Via the same person

Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.