Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.10.2017e-Business Register
- Address
- Võru mnt 45, Rosma küla, Põlva vald, 63221 Põlva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 51933695e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46131 — Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of timber and building materialse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102012941ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.8mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€248klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 845 839 € | 247 704 € | 776 556 € | €901k | 2 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 498 250 € | 170 376 € | 548 852 € | €603k | 2 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 628 349 € | 164 300 € | 378 476 € | €438k | 1 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 745 793 € | 84 389 € | 248 176 € | €266k | 0 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 425 194 € | 46 954 € | 163 787 € | €198k | 0 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 464 866 € | 72 803 € | 141 833 € | €156k | 0 | 28.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 896 429 € | 55 143 € | 5855 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 4 407 048 € | 192 486 € | 21 379 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 3 191 560 € | 164 692 € | 17 805 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 2 510 751 € | 109 143 € | 12 894 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 2 794 050 € | 198 245 € | 5691 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €896k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €55k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.2m | €1.2m | €767k | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2025 | €58k | €55k | €41k | €38k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €5k | €6k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €713k | €919k | €591k | €968k |
| State taxes 2024 | €38k | €49k | €24k | €54k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €4k | €5k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €719k | €692k | €562k | €537k |
| State taxes 2023 | €36k | €22k | €17k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €456k | €1.0m | €539k | €778k |
| State taxes 2022 | €44k | €81k | €37k | €37k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 142 € | 930 € | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50066940 / 7 · Status: In force
05.04.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
05.04.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50066940 / 6 · Status: In force
01.03.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
Show 10 more events
01.03.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50066940 / 5 · Status: In force
08.02.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
08.02.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50066940 / 4 · Status: In force
05.02.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50066940 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50066940 / 3 · Status: In force
14.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
14.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50066940 / 2 · Status: In force
06.10.2017
First entry
Entry no. 1
06.10.2017
First entry
Ä 50066940 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Kaie MihkraBoard member · 1 other company
Taavi HindriksonBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company