Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.10.2017e-Business Register
- Address
- Valukoja tn 8/2, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 11415 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +358 400433680e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 73201 — Market research and public opinion pollinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102022290ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoLO
Lehto-Automaatio OYFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 20.10.2017
Founder · €3k
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoLO
Lehto-Automaatio OYFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoKS
Born 1964 · 62 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 20.02.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
MM
Born 1955 · 71 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 20.02.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€107klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€18klatest
€50k€20k€-10k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 107 000 € | 18 151 € | 43 009 € | €60k | 1 | 18.02.2026 |
| 2024 | 88 000 € | −1974 € | 24 858 € | €49k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 106 000 € | 13 687 € | 26 832 € | €60k | 1 | 17.01.2024 |
| 2022 | 88 000 € | 9919 € | 13 145 € | €27k | 1 | 09.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 65 000 € | 584 € | 3226 € | €19k | 1 | 22.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 58 000 € | −8310 € | 2642 € | €20k | 1 | 19.03.2022 |
| 2019 | 90 800 € | 20 778 € | 10 952 € | €42k | 1 | 08.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 33 000 € | 7220 € | 7880 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 95 000 € | 21 338 € | 23 557 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 98 000 € | 26 063 € | 27 467 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 98 086 € | 25 903 € | 26 576 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 90 000 € | 23 559 € | 24 748 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €33k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €17k | €30k | €20k | €28k |
| State taxes 2025 | €8k | €7k | €6k | 457 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €9k | €7k | €7k | 274 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | — | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €38k | €20k | €10k | €30k |
| State taxes 2024 | €8k | €5k | €6k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €9k | €6k | €6k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €14k | €36k | €20k | €28k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €7k | €7k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €22k | €16k | €22k | €30k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (12)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50068254 / 6 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
21.02.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50068254 / 5 · Status: In force
21.02.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
04.02.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50068254 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 7 more events
04.02.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50068254 / 3 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50068254 / 2 · Status: In force
14.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
24.10.2017
First entry
Ä 50068254 · Status: In force
24.10.2017
First entry
Entry no. 1