Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.11.2017e-Business Register
- Address
- Tartu mnt 84a-45, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10112 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 70221 — Ärinõustamine jm juhtimisalane nõustaminee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102027279ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 13 h agoAnnual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2023
€67klatest
€100k€50k0
201920212023
Profit · 2019–2023
€-20klatest
€500k€150k€-200k
201920212023
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 67 267 € | −19 593 € | 129 938 € | €255k | 0 | 15.11.2024 |
| 2022 | 17 000 € | −35 857 € | 149 532 € | €302k | 0 | 20.03.2024 |
| 2021 | 33 330 € | 272 709 € | 185 389 € | €321k | 0 | 17.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 94 800 € | −145 297 € | −87 321 € | €111k | 0 | 02.05.2022 |
| 2019 | 88 090 € | 112 657 € | 57 976 € | €276k | 0 | 22.01.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 63 030 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 22 292 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 27 044 € | — | — | — |
| 2023 | 89 773 € | 207 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 53 034 € | 167 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €63k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €5k | €7k | €5k | €6k |
| State taxes 2025 | — | 0 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | 0 € | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €11k | €5k | €7k | €4k |
| State taxes 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €14k | €34k | €39k | €4k |
| State taxes 2023 | 207 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €30k | €7k | €12k | €4k |
| State taxes 2022 | 167 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (12)
e-Business Register · entries04.09.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50069325 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
13.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50069325 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.12.2023
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50069325 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50069325 / 4 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 7 more events
12.04.2022
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50069325 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50069325 / 3 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50069325 / 2 · Status: In force
14.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
09.11.2017
First entry
Ä 50069325 · Status: In force
09.11.2017
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Eero Samuli HepolaBoard member · 7 other companies
Breakeven OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Finesta Baltic OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ 222 Holding
Shareholder 55%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Purje 8 Holding
Shareholder 55%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Sailinvest Osaühing
Ultimate beneficial owner
Scuderia Invest OÜ
Shareholder 20%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Scuderia Tallinn OÜ
Shareholder 20%Supervisory board member