Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.11.2017e-Business Register
- Address
- Niine tn 7-8, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10414 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 70201 — Business and other management consultancy activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102046386ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders (4)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners (4)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoKD
· ultimate beneficial owner since 03.06.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
FO
· ultimate beneficial owner since 20.10.2021
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€911klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€25klatest
€100k€25k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 911 476 € | 25 326 € | 29 867 € | €147k | 3 | 21.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 626 427 € | 1799 € | 4541 € | €107k | 3 | 03.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 785 871 € | −32 030 € | 2742 € | €133k | 4 | 06.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 215 808 € | 55 030 € | 104 516 € | €252k | 3 | 15.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 855 575 € | 58 511 € | 91 188 € | €159k | 2 | 14.02.2022 |
| 2019 | 491 832 € | 82 551 € | 132 676 € | €138k | 0 | 18.11.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 414 315 € | 25 175 € | 27 452 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 1 527 714 € | 96 712 € | 102 528 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 1 296 389 € | 93 244 € | 100 203 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 770 519 € | 96 552 € | 103 942 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 986 843 € | 143 335 € | 122 096 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €414k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €25k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €27k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €400k | €380k | €349k | €398k |
| State taxes 2025 | €25k | €24k | €25k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €27k | €26k | €26k | €24k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €289k | €334k | €286k | €387k |
| State taxes 2024 | €23k | €23k | €23k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €25k | €25k | €25k | €25k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €168k | €146k | €167k | €290k |
| State taxes 2023 | €28k | €25k | €21k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €30k | €27k | €23k | €24k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €322k | €244k | €204k | €217k |
| State taxes 2022 | €53k | €29k | €35k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €39k | €27k | €28k | €28k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
History (32)
e-Business Register · entries18.12.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50070108 / 12 · Status: In force
18.12.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
16.12.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50070108 / 11 · Status: In force
24.11.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50070108 / M10 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.05.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50070108 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 27 more events
21.05.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50070108 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
09.08.2022
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 50070108 / M9 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.06.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50070108 / 8 · Status: In force
14.06.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.06.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50070108 / 7 · Status: In force
07.06.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.06.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50070108 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.06.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50070108 / 6 · Status: In force
03.06.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
22.03.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50070108 / 5 · Status: In force
15.02.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50070108 / M7 · Status: In force
09.12.2020
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 50070108 / M6 · Status: In force
06.11.2020
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 50070108 / M5 · Status: In force
08.10.2020
Määruse avalik kättetoimetamine AT-s
Ä 50070108 / M4 · Status: In force
25.09.2020
Trahvimäärus
Ä 50070108 / M3 · Status: In force
04.08.2020
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 50070108 / M2 · Status: In force
09.06.2020
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 50070108 / M1 · Status: In force
05.06.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50070108 / 4 · Status: In force
05.06.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50070108 / 3 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50070108 / 2 · Status: In force
05.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
20.11.2017
First entry
Ä 50070108 · Status: In force
20.11.2017
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Vesa Antero NieminenBoard member, Shareholder 25%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Karl David Oz Carlsson LindenBoard member, Shareholder 25%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies