Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.12.2017e-Business Register
- Address
- Karamelli tn 2 // Pärnu mnt 139b, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 11317 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +852 68986897e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 58211 — Publishing of video gamese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102034741ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 10 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoSL
Sasha Lab LimitedFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 09.02.2022
Shareholder 100% · €10k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 6 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€36klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-93klatest
€50k€-225k€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 35 680 € | −93 263 € | −176 412 € | €125k | 0 | 05.01.2026 |
| 2023 | 108 960 € | −3993 € | −83 149 € | €222k | 0 | 07.02.2025 |
| 2022 | 128 623 € | −25 567 € | −79 156 € | €224k | 0 | 31.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 252 974 € | 18 400 € | −63 589 € | €244k | 0 | 08.12.2022 |
| 2020 | 251 772 € | −235 929 € | −81 989 € | €214k | 0 | 18.03.2022 |
| 2019 | 1 280 266 € | 30 656 € | 154 444 € | €565k | 1 | 25.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 106 005 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 31 553 € | — | — | — |
| 2024 | 51 817 € | — | — | — |
| 2023 | 71 465 € | — | — | — |
| 2022 | 2910 € | — | — | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €106k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €9k | €7k | €8k | €7k |
| State taxes 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €15k | €13k | €12k | €11k |
| State taxes 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €10k | €20k | €21k | €20k |
| State taxes 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €2k | 600 € | 400 € | 400 € |
| State taxes 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Official notices (1)
Ametlikud Teadaanded · 3 päeva tagasiTartu Maakohtu registriosakond06.04.2026#2585677
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 06.01.2026Hoiatusmäärus sundlõpetamiseks: ebapiisav netovaraÄ 50072389 / M2 · Olek: Jõustunud
- 05.01.2026Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 35 680 €
2025
- 24.03.2025Sai rolli (kontaktisik)
- 24.03.2025Muutmiskanne TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel2×expand ›
- Ä 50072389 / 11 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 11 · kanne
- 07.02.2025Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 108 960 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Ki Ying TamBoard member, Founder, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company