Overview
e-Business Register · 15 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.03.2018e-Business Register
- Address
- Parda tn 8, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10151 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.ultra.ioe-Business Register · domain active
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 58211 — Publishing of video gamese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102084267ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 10 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 15 min agoFounders
e-Business Register · 15 min agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 15 min agoTech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasiDomains (1)
www.ultra.io
Äriregister
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2022–2024
€148klatest
€500k€250k0
20222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-8.2mlatest
€200.0m0 €€-200.0m
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 148 352 € | −8 234 176 € | 12 781 473 € | €16.4m | 8 | 30.10.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 151 479 € | −16 218 925 € | 21 015 649 € | €23.6m | 12 | 03.12.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 466 045 € | −135 693 900 € | 37 234 573 € | €38.7m | 8 | 29.01.2024 |
| 2021AUD | — | 145 424 216 € | 172 920 973 € | €191.5m | 1 | 12.05.2023 |
| 2020AUD | — | 21 581 275 € | 27 496 757 € | €29.4m | 0 | 15.06.2022 |
| 2019AUD | — | 6 545 302 € | 5 915 482 € | €7.2m | 0 | 21.02.2022 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 130 397 € | 2077 € | 2267 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 5 021 028 € | 77 964 € | 84 115 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 6 724 386 € | 318 200 € | 333 363 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 7 484 282 € | 349 427 € | 367 497 € | 12 |
| 2022 | 9 037 834 € | 183 010 € | 194 667 € | 12 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €130k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €3.4m | €677k | €677k | €293k |
| State taxes 2025 | €17k | €18k | €18k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €18k | €20k | €20k | €27k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €4.0m | €1.0m | €1.1m | €641k |
| State taxes 2024 | €91k | €80k | €86k | €60k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €96k | €85k | €90k | €63k |
| Employees 2024 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €3.0m | €1.5m | €1.6m | €1.4m |
| State taxes 2023 | €86k | €78k | €88k | €97k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €91k | €83k | €91k | €102k |
| Employees 2023 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 12 |
| Revenue 2022 | €4.4m | €1.3m | €1.7m | €1.7m |
| State taxes 2022 | €14k | €33k | €64k | €72k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €15k | €35k | €68k | €77k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 12 |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries05.02.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
05.02.2026
Amending entry
Ä 50089133 / 9 · Status: In force
05.02.2026
Amending entry
Ä 50089133 / 10 · Status: In force
23.12.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50089133 / M5 · Status: In force
22.05.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 8
Show 19 more events
22.05.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 50089133 / 8 · Status: In force
04.09.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50089133 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
13.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50089133 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.12.2023
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50089133 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50089133 / 7 · Status: In force
15.03.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
15.03.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50089133 / 6 · Status: In force
25.11.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
25.11.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50089133 / 5 · Status: In force
25.04.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
25.04.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50089133 / 4 · Status: In force
22.02.2022
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50089133 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.02.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
12.02.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50089133 / 3 · Status: In force
21.10.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
21.10.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50089133 / 2 · Status: In force
05.03.2018
First entry
Entry no. 1
05.03.2018
First entry
Ä 50089133 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.