Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.06.2018e-Business Register
- Address
- Arbu tn 1-26, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13617 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 58106948 · +372 59004985e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102078794ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 9500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€307klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€23klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 306 960 € | 22 689 € | 37 869 € | €70k | 4 | 17.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 280 054 € | −22 471 € | 15 180 € | €74k | 5 | 15.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 309 716 € | −18 824 € | 22 652 € | €97k | 5 | 04.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 347 861 € | −18 234 € | 41 476 € | €132k | 4 | 02.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 330 145 € | 37 199 € | 69 710 € | €177k | 4 | 13.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 162 623 € | 23 710 € | 47 511 € | €131k | 2 | 01.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 103 231 € | 11 546 € | 23 801 € | €71k | 2 | 24.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 78 011 € | 11 039 € | 3887 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 299 317 € | 39 479 € | 14 579 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 284 587 € | 32 307 € | 14 202 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 325 435 € | 35 897 € | 12 464 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 344 436 € | 29 893 € | 11 749 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €78k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €60k | €80k | €75k | €84k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €10k | €11k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €67k | €72k | €68k | €77k |
| State taxes 2024 | €8k | €9k | €8k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €4k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €80k | €83k | €71k | €91k |
| State taxes 2023 | €9k | €9k | €8k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €58k | €102k | €100k | €84k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €9k | €9k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
Licences (5)
Majandustegevuse register · 17 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK083962from 09.04.2026 – 26.08.2029
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK060478from 18.03.2021 – 26.08.2029
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK058264from 13.07.2020 – 26.08.2029
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK055215from 25.09.2019 – 26.08.2029
History (10)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50095712 / 5 · Status: In force
12.07.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
12.07.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50095712 / 4 · Status: In force
28.12.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
Show 5 more events
28.12.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50095712 / 3 · Status: In force
19.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50095712 / 2 · Status: In force
06.06.2018
First entry
Entry no. 1
06.06.2018
First entry
Ä 50095712 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Pavel DenissenkoBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company