Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.06.2018e-Business Register
- Address
- Põllu, Kabriste küla, Pärnu linn, 88308 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56470174e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102166062ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€328klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€12klatest
€50k€-75k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 328 409 € | 12 015 € | 15 011 € | €173k | 3 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 551 083 € | 35 096 € | 2995 € | €66k | 3 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 279 762 € | −109 672 € | 2899 € | €81k | 3 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 265 796 € | 44 840 € | 52 571 € | €81k | 5 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 104 361 € | 1681 € | 7731 € | €43k | 4 | 14.09.2021 |
| 2019 | 56 529 € | −1216 € | 6050 € | €26k | 2 | 28.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 100 263 € | 5517 € | 349 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 361 829 € | 61 621 € | 44 514 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 385 788 € | 74 384 € | 44 978 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 542 119 € | 84 128 € | 43 048 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 314 230 € | 53 681 € | 35 928 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €100k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 349 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €93k | €80k | €57k | €132k |
| State taxes 2025 | €11k | €17k | €11k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €10k | €14k | €9k | €12k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €91k | €158k | €70k | €67k |
| State taxes 2024 | €16k | €28k | €18k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €11k | €13k | €12k | €9k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €84k | €176k | €159k | €123k |
| State taxes 2023 | €18k | €14k | €34k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €9k | €10k | €12k | €12k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €49k | €103k | €58k | €104k |
| State taxes 2022 | €13k | €19k | €6k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €10k | €12k | €6k | €9k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 52 min tagasiHistory (7)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50095867 / 3 · Status: In force
03.04.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.04.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50095867 / 2 · Status: In force
19.06.2018
First entry
Entry no. 1
Show 2 more events
19.06.2018
First entry
Ä 50095867 · Status: In force
08.06.2018
First entry
Ä 50095867 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Märt MerirandBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Deily MerirandBoard member · 1 other company