Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 14.08.2018e-Business Register
- Address
- Metsa-Tannili, Viluste küla, Räpina vald, 64225 Põlva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56872562e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102156276ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 5 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€323klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€134klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 323 165 € | 133 808 € | 1 489 318 € | €1.6m | 1 | 30.01.2026 |
| 2024 | 796 710 € | 267 747 € | 1 405 510 € | €1.8m | 1 | 27.01.2025 |
| 2023 | 637 884 € | 258 033 € | 1 137 763 € | €1.6m | 1 | 23.01.2024 |
| 2022 | 477 401 € | 435 591 € | 879 730 € | €1.2m | 0 | 01.02.2023 |
| 2021 | 119 355 € | 224 926 € | 444 139 € | €555k | 0 | 11.01.2022 |
| 2020 | 92 437 € | 76 886 € | 219 213 € | €231k | 0 | 07.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 146 086 € | 139 827 € | 142 327 € | €196k | 0 | 05.02.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 41 772 € | 11 692 € | 5002 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 481 957 € | 64 835 € | 20 058 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 725 778 € | 144 899 € | 14 299 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 496 264 € | 58 054 € | 16 308 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 765 236 € | 71 508 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €42k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €211k | €37k | 48 € | €234k |
| State taxes 2025 | €31k | €8k | €7k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €3k | €7k | €9k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €292k | €18k | €364k | €52k |
| State taxes 2024 | €57k | €6k | €72k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €203k | €97k | €87k | €110k |
| State taxes 2023 | €18k | €22k | €5k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | €4k | €6k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €87k | €389k | €179k | €110k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | €40k | €31k | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Grants (10 · €218k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
31 581 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
13 011 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
10 000 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3010 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
88 700 €
Show remaining (4)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
33 378 €
17 635 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
15 210 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
2612 €
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 30.01.2026Esitati 2025. aasta aruanneKäive 323 165 €
2025
- 27.01.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 796 710 €