Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.09.2018e-Business Register
- Address
- Rohu tn 21b-6, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10612 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5277881e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 6920 — Accounting, bookkeeping and auditing activities; tax consultancye-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 10 000,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 254900VRQK14RQT6GW21 · issued 13.11.2018GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 5 h agoIV
Born 1978 · 48 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 12.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 5 h agoOÜ Erand 913 Kapital is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€14klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€2klatest
€500k€150k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 14 255 € | 1824 € | 616 886 € | €694k | 0 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 29 258 € | 51 321 € | 615 063 € | €1.1m | 0 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 18 339 € | −105 258 € | 573 092 € | €1.0m | 0 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 38 936 € | 490 775 € | 677 829 € | €1.1m | 0 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 17 162 € | 128 518 € | 282 833 € | €338k | 1 | 17.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 29 623 € | 42 370 € | 63 315 € | €226k | 1 | 10.02.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | 579 € | 601 € | — |
| 2023 | — | 316 € | 328 € | — |
| 2022 | — | 526 € | 546 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | — | 579 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | 601 € | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | — | — | — | 316 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | — | — | 328 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | 263 € | — | — | 263 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 273 € | — | — | 273 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (13)
e-Business Register · entries27.05.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
27.05.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50102054 / 6 · Status: In force
17.05.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.05.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50102054 / 5 · Status: In force
19.11.2018
Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 4
Show 8 more events
19.11.2018
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 3
19.11.2018
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 50102054 / 3 · Status: In force
19.11.2018
Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 50102054 / 4 · Status: In force
14.11.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50102054 / M1 · Status: In force
17.09.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.09.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50102054 / 2 · Status: In force
07.09.2018
First entry
Entry no. 1
07.09.2018
First entry
Ä 50102054 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Ivo VanasaunBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies