Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.09.2018e-Business Register
- Address
- P. Süda tn 4 // Pärnu mnt 29 // 31 // 33, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10119 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68321 — Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.)e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102104574ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 5000,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 9845001ECC1DD640A554 · issued 03.11.2025GLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoLC
Lumi Capital OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 16977257 · shareholder since 22.05.2025
Shareholder 100% · €5k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoMR
Born 1983 · 43 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€232klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€35klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 232 385 € | 35 231 € | 58 909 € | €80k | 4 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 180 598 € | 5630 € | 23 678 € | €100k | 4 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 88 021 € | −29 154 € | 18 048 € | €31k | 3 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 38 820 € | −8767 € | −2798 € | €5k | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 38 960 € | 1280 € | 5969 € | €10k | 1 | 25.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 42 677 € | −7811 € | 4689 € | €10k | 1 | 26.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 44 006 € | 12 745 € | 5754 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 233 831 € | 63 679 € | 44 240 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 277 082 € | 61 260 € | 43 062 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 254 974 € | 42 951 € | 32 805 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 97 661 € | 40 305 € | 29 870 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €44k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €76k | €81k | €36k | €41k |
| State taxes 2025 | €13k | €15k | €18k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €10k | €9k | €14k | €12k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €69k | €71k | €65k | €72k |
| State taxes 2024 | €17k | €18k | €13k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €13k | €14k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €48k | €60k | €68k | €79k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | €12k | €10k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €10k | €7k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €18k | €18k | €27k | €34k |
| State taxes 2022 | €9k | €10k | €11k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €8k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries22.05.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
22.05.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50103566 / 11 · Status: In force
27.05.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
27.05.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50103566 / 10 · Status: In force
22.05.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
Show 19 more events
22.05.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50103566 / 9 · Status: In force
20.05.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 8
20.05.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 50103566 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50103566 / 7 · Status: In force
29.11.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
29.11.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50103566 / 6 · Status: In force
21.11.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50103566 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.04.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
11.04.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50103566 / 5 · Status: In force
25.08.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
25.08.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50103566 / 4 · Status: In force
02.03.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
02.03.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50103566 / 3 · Status: In force
09.01.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
09.01.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50103566 / 2 · Status: In force
30.12.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50103566 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.09.2018
First entry
Entry no. 1
27.09.2018
First entry
Ä 50103566 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 18 other companies.
Martin RekorBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 12 other companies
Aiaseen OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
K32H OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Lumi Capital OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Lumi Hospitality Partners OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Lumi Kodud Aiandi OÜ
Board member
Lumi Kodud Manufaktuuri OÜ
Board member
Lumi Logistics Investments OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Lumi Partners JV1 OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Metsaseen OÜ
Shareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
OÜ LiveOn Paevalille
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Raadiku Arendus
Board member
Sakala Kapital OÜ
Shareholder 100%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Maris PriskoBoard member · 6 other companies