Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.09.2018e-Business Register
- Address
- Kadaka tee 131, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12915 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53408770e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 4642 — Wholesale of clothing and footweare-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102106718ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 25 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoB&
Bergman & Beving Invest ABFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 27.08.2018
Founder · €25k
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoPU
Prof Unit OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 17333378 · shareholder since 02.12.2025
Shareholder 100% · €25k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€6.6mlatest
€10.0m€5.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€409klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 6 616 546 € | 409 351 € | 3 392 190 € | €4.2m | 27 | 18.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 6 833 041 € | 336 247 € | 2 982 839 € | €3.7m | 28 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 8 429 773 € | 278 145 € | 2 646 592 € | €3.8m | 31 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 8 208 497 € | 405 987 € | 3 168 447 € | €4.1m | 31 | 07.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 8 406 733 € | 474 809 € | 2 762 460 € | €3.7m | 30 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 7 849 908 € | 451 582 € | 2 287 651 € | €3.1m | 31 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 2 235 746 € | 352 809 € | 105 013 € | 25 |
| 2025 | 10 099 840 € | 1 876 267 € | 442 496 € | 25 |
| 2024 | 10 776 488 € | 1 533 103 € | 455 099 € | 26 |
| 2023 | 11 635 301 € | 1 565 633 € | 477 747 € | 28 |
| 2022 | 13 189 603 € | 1 855 653 € | 466 752 € | 31 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €2.2m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €353k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €105k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 25 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €2.1m | €2.6m | €2.3m | €3.1m |
| State taxes 2025 | €341k | €371k | €525k | €639k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €114k | €114k | €106k | €108k |
| Employees 2025 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 25 |
| Revenue 2024 | €2.3m | €2.8m | €2.3m | €3.5m |
| State taxes 2024 | €340k | €393k | €337k | €463k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €107k | €110k | €117k | €121k |
| Employees 2024 | 28 | 28 | 28 | 26 |
| Revenue 2023 | €2.9m | €3.2m | €2.5m | €3.1m |
| State taxes 2023 | €409k | €386k | €357k | €414k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €123k | €117k | €129k | €109k |
| Employees 2023 | 31 | 31 | 28 | 28 |
| Revenue 2022 | €3.0m | €3.6m | €2.8m | €3.8m |
| State taxes 2022 | €394k | €423k | €395k | €644k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €115k | €108k | €132k | €113k |
| Employees 2022 | 29 | 32 | 30 | 31 |
Grants (1 · €6k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEISDigitaliseerimise teekaardi toetusEuroopa Regionaalarengu fond (ERDF)2026
6000 €
Public procurements (8 · €7.0m)
Procurement Register · 7 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15.06.2023 | Aktsiaselts Tallinna Lennujaam | 200 000 € | |
| 06.04.2023 | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | 3 000 000 € | |
| 22.07.2022 | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | 2 000 000 € | |
| 01.07.2022 | Järvamaa Kutsehariduskeskus | 45 000 € | |
| 12.10.2021 | Aktsiaselts Tallinna Lennujaam | 96 000 € |
Show remaining (3)
| 21.12.2020 | aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla | 98 026 € | |
| 27.08.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 20 000 € | |
| 05.02.2019 | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | 1 500 000 € |
History (14)
e-Business Register · entries02.12.2025
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 6
02.12.2025
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 50103156 / 6 · Status: In force
15.05.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 5
15.05.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 50103156 / 5 · Status: In force
18.07.2023
Korraldav määrus
Ä 50103156 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 9 more events
02.01.2019
Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 4
02.01.2019
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 3
02.01.2019
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 50103156 / 3 · Status: In force
02.01.2019
Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 50103156 / 4 · Status: In force
11.10.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
11.10.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50103156 / 2 · Status: In force
27.09.2018
First entry
Entry no. 1
27.09.2018
First entry
Ä 50103156 · Status: In force
21.09.2018
First entry
Ä 50103156 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Indrek RaudsaarBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company