Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 25.10.2018e-Business Register
- Address
- Kadastiku tn 57a, Narva linn, 21004 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 28991 — Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102112155ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 437 500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoSÀ
Société à responsabilité limitée SM CONTACTFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 99% · €435k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 5 h agoCS
Born 1969 · 57 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 13.12.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 101 981 € | −269 270 € | 136 562 € | €597k | 12 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 754 285 € | −464 169 € | 405 831 € | €736k | 11 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 250 439 € | 136 450 € | 870 000 € | €925k | 12 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 210 984 € | 175 797 € | 733 550 € | €788k | 11 | 02.02.2023 |
| 2020 | 1 074 891 € | 112 271 € | 557 753 € | €630k | 10 | 18.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 693 105 € | 7982 € | 445 482 € | €609k | 12 | 21.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 359 364 € | 26 659 € | 27 993 € | 9 |
| 2025 | 1 164 258 € | 156 292 € | 163 657 € | 10 |
| 2024 | 1 222 144 € | 165 184 € | 173 538 € | 11 |
| 2023 | 1 300 118 € | 163 647 € | 172 884 € | 12 |
| 2022 | 1 387 274 € | 104 834 € | 142 264 € | 15 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €359k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €27k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €28k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 9 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €396k | €499k | €154k | €115k |
| State taxes 2025 | €40k | €47k | €35k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €42k | €50k | €36k | €36k |
| Employees 2025 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 10 |
| Revenue 2024 | €313k | €285k | €288k | €336k |
| State taxes 2024 | €41k | €40k | €42k | €42k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €43k | €42k | €45k | €44k |
| Employees 2024 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
| Revenue 2023 | €241k | €397k | €318k | €344k |
| State taxes 2023 | €46k | €42k | €37k | €39k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €48k | €44k | €39k | €41k |
| Employees 2023 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 12 |
| Revenue 2022 | €411k | €190k | €441k | €345k |
| State taxes 2022 | €27k | 0 € | €35k | €43k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €29k | €31k | €37k | €46k |
| Employees 2022 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 15 |
History (13)
e-Business Register · entries16.12.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
16.12.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50105618 / 6 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50105618 / 5 · Status: In force
21.06.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 4
Show 8 more events
21.06.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 50105618 / 4 · Status: In force
18.12.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
18.12.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50105618 / 3 · Status: In force
10.12.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.12.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50105618 / 2 · Status: In force
04.12.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50105618 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
25.10.2018
First entry
Entry no. 1
25.10.2018
First entry
Ä 50105618 · Status: In force