Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.11.2018e-Business Register
- Address
- Välja tn 12-15, Peetri alevik, Järva vald, 73101 Järva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02101 — Silviculture and other forestry activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102348505ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 5 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 004 311 € | 3302 € | 42 972 € | €89k | 1 | 18.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 903 881 € | 32 525 € | 39 383 € | €80k | 2 | 21.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 612 711 € | −21 586 € | 6858 € | €76k | 3 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 470 177 € | 17 275 € | 26 152 € | €110k | 9 | 01.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 169 414 € | 4145 € | 8877 € | €28k | 6 | 18.01.2021 |
| 2019 | 565 194 € | 4732 € | 4732 € | €11k | 9 | 18.01.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 62 319 € | 1539 € | 388 € | — |
| 2025 | 536 049 € | 29 155 € | 970 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 1 117 354 € | 36 522 € | 6614 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 884 843 € | 46 522 € | 18 740 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 701 502 € | 32 222 € | 26 843 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €62k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 388 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €381k | €86k | 0 € | €68k |
| State taxes 2025 | €16k | 344 € | €5k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 970 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €255k | €209k | €273k | €380k |
| State taxes 2024 | €8k | €18k | €5k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €1k | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €159k | €223k | €174k | €329k |
| State taxes 2023 | €22k | €17k | €3k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €4k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €55k | €75k | €294k | €277k |
| State taxes 2022 | €10k | €8k | €7k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €9k | €3k | €7k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
Public procurements (3 · €11.9m)
Procurement Register · 2 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.05.2023 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 9 828 000 € | |
| 30.03.2023 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 52 222 € | |
| 24.08.2022 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 2 000 000 € |
History (10)
e-Business Register · entries07.05.2026
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50106125 / M6 · Status: Allkirjastatud
18.06.2025
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50106125 / M5 · Status: In force
07.05.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50106125 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.05.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50106125 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
Show 5 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50106125 / 2 · Status: In force
16.12.2020
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 50106125 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.11.2020
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 50106125 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.11.2018
First entry
Entry no. 1
01.11.2018
First entry
Ä 50106125 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Alar MeisterBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company