14606918ActivePrivate limited company

Nufuniany Rugachi OÜ

Registered 14. november 2018, primary activity: Elamute ja mitteeluhoonete ehitus. Main place of business in Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond.

Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakondEMTAK 41201Elamute ja mitteeluhoonete ehitus7+ years
Updated 2 h ago
Revenue 2024 (I-III kv)
€75k
▼ 42% vs 2023 I-III kv
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
2024 (MTA)
Taxes paid
€3k
State + labour taxes · 2024 (I-III kv)
Tax debt
€0
As of 14.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 2 h ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
14.11.2018e-Business Register
Address
Rävala pst 8, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10143 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 41201 — Elamute ja mitteeluhoonete ehituse-Business Register · ETCB
Share capital
2500,00 €e-Business Register

Founders

e-Business Register · 2 h ago
MR
Born 1984 · 41 y · founder since 14.11.2018
Founder · €3k

Shareholders

e-Business Register · 2 h ago
FO
Faktorinvest OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 16948971 · shareholder since 05.08.2024
Shareholder 100% · €3k

Beneficial owners

e-Business Register · 2 h ago
LH
Born 1983 · 43 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 16.08.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (5)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasi
Revenue · 2019–2023
€158klatest
€500k€250k0
2019: €5k2020: €83k2021: €371k2022: €213k2023: €158k
201920212023
Profit · 2019–2023
€42klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
2019: €3k2020: €17k2021: €62k2022: €46k2023: €42k
201920212023
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
2023157 599 €41 625 €171 766 €€319k015.04.2024
2022213 458 €45 668 €130 141 €€133k112.06.2023
2021370 906 €61 625 €84 473 €€128k213.09.2022
202082 589 €17 331 €22 848 €€27k130.06.2021
20195250 €3018 €5518 €€6k020.04.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
€100k€50k0
202220232024
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2024I-III Q75 280 €2840 €0 €
2023145 603 €1242 €0 €
2022292 027 €23 241 €2588 €1
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2024€46k€18k€12k
State taxes 2024€3k0 €274 €
Taxes on workforce 20240 €0 €0 €
Employees 2024
Revenue 2023€29k€45k€55k€16k
State taxes 2023€1k0 €0 €0 €
Taxes on workforce 20230 €0 €0 €0 €
Employees 2023
Revenue 2022€92k€94k€72k€35k
State taxes 2022€9k€5k€8k€2k
Taxes on workforce 2022€2k713 €0 €0 €
Employees 20221

Public procurements (1 · €16k)

Procurement Register · 1 h tagasi
DateProcurementBuyerAmount
29.05.2024Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus16 285 €

History

last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements
2025
  1. 21.01.2025Lõivu tasumise nõudmise määrus (NAP)
    Ä 50106993 / M3 · Olek: Jõustunud
2024
  1. 16.12.2024Muutmiskanne2×expand
    • Ä 50106993 / 5 · Olek: Jõustunud
    • Kanne nr 5 · kanne
  2. 22.11.2024Korraldav määrus
    Ä 50106993 / M2 · Olek: Jõustunud
  3. 16.08.2024Lisati tegelikuks kasusaajaks
  4. 15.08.2024Muutmiskanne2×expand
    • Ä 50106993 / 4 · Olek: Jõustunud
    • Kanne nr 4 · kanne
  5. 05.08.2024Sai osanikuks
    Faktorinvest OÜ · · 100 %
  6. 05.08.2024Muutmiskanne2×expand
    • Ä 50106993 / 3 · Olek: Jõustunud
    • Kanne nr 3 · kanne
  7. 29.05.2024Võitis riigihanke
    Ehitiste lammutamise teenuse tellimine Ida-Virumaal · Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus · 16 285 €

Connected companies

Via the same person

Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 299 other companies.

Lauri HansbergUltimate beneficial owner · 295 other companies

… and 271 more companies