Overview
e-Business Register · 17 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.12.2018e-Business Register
- Address
- Laanekivi tee 7/2-22, Haabneeme alevik, Viimsi vald, 74001 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5110654e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102121874ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 315700B9QBCF8CPHJZ11 · lapsed · issued 26.11.2019 · renewal overdue 897dGLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 17 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 17 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 17 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 17 h agoVS
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 12.12.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€529klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€69klatest
€200k€75k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 529 048 € | 68 709 € | 322 999 € | €651k | 5 | 21.11.2025 |
| 2023 | 695 828 € | −25 161 € | 305 964 € | €709k | 7 | 13.08.2024 |
| 2022 | 608 983 € | 178 066 € | 331 125 € | €375k | 7 | 30.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 51 816 € | 21 348 € | 83 006 € | €133k | 0 | 13.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 60 560 € | 32 123 € | 61 658 € | €64k | 2 | 04.02.2022 |
| 2019 | 31 731 € | 29 535 € | 29 535 € | €30k | 2 | 21.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 264 599 € | 4097 € | 815 € | — |
| 2025 | 841 223 € | 33 590 € | 5409 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 599 073 € | 16 968 € | 12 805 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 818 754 € | 50 723 € | 52 530 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 493 411 € | 14 358 € | 14 110 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €265k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 815 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €158k | €186k | €186k | €310k |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | €10k | €2k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | 577 € | 266 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €141k | €160k | €154k | €144k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | €7k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €3k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €296k | €147k | €180k | €196k |
| State taxes 2023 | €14k | €13k | €15k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €14k | €14k | €16k | €9k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €3k | €95k | €178k | €217k |
| State taxes 2022 | 671 € | 351 € | €3k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 263 € | 87 € | €3k | €11k |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | 6 | 7 |
Licences (11)
MTR · 19 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK078262from 03.12.2024 – 10.05.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK073962from 22.11.2023 – 10.05.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK073224from 14.09.2023 – 10.05.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK073067from 30.08.2023 – 10.05.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK069983from 20.12.2022 – 10.05.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK069596from 16.11.2022 – 10.05.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK068273from 08.09.2022 – 10.05.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK066696from 29.06.2022 – 10.05.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK065749from 27.05.2022 – 10.05.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK065289from 12.05.2022 – 10.05.2032
History (13)
e-Business Register · entries14.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50108986 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50108986 / 6 · Status: In force
09.01.2023
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
09.01.2023
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50108986 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 8 more events
01.08.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
01.08.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50108986 / 4 · Status: In force
07.02.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
07.02.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50108986 / 3 · Status: In force
01.08.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.08.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50108986 / 2 · Status: In force
12.12.2018
First entry
Entry no. 1
12.12.2018
First entry
Ä 50108986 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Victor SavtchoukBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies
Katerina SavtchoukBoard member · 3 other companies