Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 14.12.2018e-Business Register
- Address
- Vahtramäe tee 26, Pirita linnaosa, Tallinn, 11912 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 55653241e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102142206ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoTT
Born 1974 · 52 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 27.02.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€548klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€26klatest
€100k€48k€-5k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 548 295 € | 26 409 € | 109 529 € | €140k | 0 | 25.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 548 094 € | 75 996 € | 95 120 € | €141k | 0 | 17.02.2025 |
| 2023 | 540 553 € | −4904 € | 73 576 € | €105k | 0 | 14.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 479 989 € | 56 107 € | 102 480 € | €104k | 0 | 13.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 320 182 € | 38 868 € | 46 373 € | €59k | 0 | 10.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 120 027 € | 398 € | 7505 € | €15k | 0 | 10.03.2022 |
| 2019 | 73 502 € | 4681 € | 4681 € | €7k | 0 | 08.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 105 201 € | 3437 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 572 692 € | 22 108 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 519 513 € | 29 700 € | 560 € | — |
| 2023 | 539 010 € | 19 135 € | 1500 € | — |
| 2022 | 496 704 € | 26 406 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €105k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €144k | €150k | €146k | €133k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €7k | €4k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €94k | €151k | €149k | €126k |
| State taxes 2024 | €8k | €8k | €7k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 452 € | 0 € | 108 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €101k | €106k | €158k | €174k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | €3k | €6k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €89k | €105k | €125k | €178k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €5k | €7k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 25.04.2026Esitati 2025. aasta aruanneKäive 548 295 €
2025
- 17.02.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 548 094 €
2024
- 14.07.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 540 553 €
- 14.07.2024Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 50109133 / M1 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Tarmo TomsonBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company