Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 17.12.2018e-Business Register
- Address
- Tooma-Lepiku, Pöitse küla, Saaremaa vald, 94259 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53400591e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47731 — Retail sale of pharmaceutical productse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102161465ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 4 h agoRannarohu OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€490klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€8klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 490 159 € | 7675 € | 42 642 € | €164k | 2 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 406 090 € | 3129 € | 34 967 € | €107k | 2 | 17.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 393 747 € | 6398 € | 31 838 € | €90k | 2 | 16.02.2023 |
| 2021 | 409 413 € | 22 827 € | 25 440 € | €87k | 2 | 05.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 383 027 € | 1650 € | 2613 € | €70k | 1 | 18.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 142 163 € | 963 € | 963 € | €51k | 1 | 12.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 176 193 € | 4820 € | 3878 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 652 925 € | 20 795 € | 14 533 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 489 780 € | 13 530 € | 10 436 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 407 762 € | 12 227 € | 10 583 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 395 357 € | 12 986 € | 8463 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €176k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €203k | €148k | €150k | €152k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €7k | €6k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €114k | €118k | €127k | €131k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €2k | €4k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €2k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €100k | €103k | €104k | €100k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €96k | €101k | €103k | €95k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 30.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 490 159 €
2024
- 17.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 406 090 €
- 07.06.2024Muutmiskanne TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel2×expand ›
- Ä 50109213 / 3 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 3 · kanne
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Piret RandBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies