Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.01.2019e-Business Register
- Address
- Kaldamäe põik 1, Järvere küla, Võru vald, 66629 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56706365e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102174245ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€166klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€78klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 165 643 € | 77 972 € | 282 224 € | €331k | 4 | 26.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 130 179 € | 15 160 € | 204 252 € | €222k | 4 | 19.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 235 866 € | 25 073 € | 189 092 € | €210k | 3 | 07.08.2024 |
| 2022 | 123 504 € | 11 219 € | 164 019 € | €168k | 2 | 02.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 153 776 € | 14 515 € | 152 799 € | €158k | 2 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2020 | 248 381 € | 50 326 € | 138 284 € | €148k | 2 | 08.05.2022 |
| 2019 | 184 703 € | 87 958 € | 87 958 € | €98k | 4 | 25.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5k€3k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 250 € | 1076 € | 2276 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 6505 € | 14 408 € | 13 426 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 2743 € | 8285 € | 7088 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 500 € | 6757 € | 8179 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 0 € | 1849 € | 2853 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 250 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | €3k | €3k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | €3k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | 445 € | €5k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 280 € | €1k | €4k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | 500 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | €1k | €4k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 789 € | €1k | €4k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | 416 € | 0 € | 698 € | 735 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 443 € | 887 € | 742 € | 781 € |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Real estate (1 · 1,01 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 3 h tagasiVaevamardi, Lompka küla, Võru vald, Võru maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%91701:001:2269#2190541
1,01 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →History (10)
e-Business Register · entries24.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50111515 / 4 · Status: In force
24.01.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
14.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50111515 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50111515 / 3 · Status: In force
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
Show 5 more events
04.04.2022
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50111515 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.07.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50111515 / 2 · Status: In force
01.07.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
24.01.2019
First entry
Ä 50111515 · Status: In force
24.01.2019
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Raul LantsonBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company