Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.02.2019e-Business Register
- Address
- Veski tn 5-8, Antsla linn, Antsla vald, 66404 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 96229 — Other beauty care and treatment activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€7klatest
€20k€10k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-2klatest
€2k€-2k€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 7458 € | −2233 € | −1633 € | €8k | 0 | 10.12.2025 |
| 2023 | 9699 € | −1222 € | 600 € | €8k | 0 | 15.11.2024 |
| 2022 | 6194 € | 5 € | 1822 € | €8k | 0 | 14.05.2024 |
| 2021 | 10 135 € | 154 € | 1817 € | €4k | 1 | 14.05.2024 |
| 2020 | 9342 € | 96 € | 1663 € | €5k | 1 | 11.03.2022 |
| 2019 | 4561 € | 1570 € | 1570 € | €3k | 0 | 29.03.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€10k€5k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | 130 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 859 € | 6 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024I-IV Q | 8565 € | 30 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 9725 € | 332 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 6656 € | 361 € | 244 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 130 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 859 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | — | — | — | 6 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | — | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 513 € | 0 € | — | €8k |
| State taxes 2024 | 5 € | 25 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €4k | €3k | 488 € | €3k |
| State taxes 2023 | 79 € | 253 € | 0 € | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €2k | €3k | 649 € | €1k |
| State taxes 2022 | 73 € | 74 € | 129 € | 85 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 244 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (11)
e-Business Register · entries04.09.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50112327 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50112327 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.06.2024
Registrisse ennistamise kanne tegevuse jätkamiseks
Ä 50112327 / 4 · Status: In force
03.06.2024
Registrisse ennistamise kanne tegevuse jätkamiseks
Entry no. 4
18.03.2024
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Ä 50112327 / 3 · Status: In force
Show 6 more events
18.03.2024
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Entry no. 3
13.12.2023
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50112327 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50112327 / 2 · Status: In force
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
05.02.2019
First entry
Ä 50112327 · Status: In force
05.02.2019
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Keyti LaudBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies