Overview
e-Business Register · 20 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.03.2019e-Business Register
- Address
- Kangelaste prospekt 12a-12, Narva linn, 20603 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46331 — Wholesale of dairy products, eggs and edible oils and fatse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102149377ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 20 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 20 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 20 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 20 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€524klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-16klatest
€20k0 €€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 524 033 € | −16 147 € | 2890 € | €35k | 5 | 01.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 754 748 € | 9132 € | 19 037 € | €32k | 6 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 724 873 € | 2433 € | 9905 € | €35k | 7 | 05.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 675 453 € | −8604 € | 7472 € | €34k | 9 | 09.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 715 964 € | −5032 € | 16 076 € | €34k | 9 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 479 121 € | 18 608 € | 18 608 € | €48k | 5 | 15.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 94 857 € | 7448 € | 4329 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 398 673 € | 26 844 € | 15 736 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 567 865 € | 39 506 € | 23 250 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 820 750 € | 39 727 € | 14 855 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 754 086 € | 35 521 € | 17 497 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €95k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €117k | €104k | €79k | €99k |
| State taxes 2025 | €9k | €7k | €5k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €4k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €156k | €148k | €130k | €133k |
| State taxes 2024 | €10k | €10k | €9k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €6k | €7k | €6k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €209k | €209k | €201k | €202k |
| State taxes 2023 | €11k | €8k | €9k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €175k | €198k | €186k | €196k |
| State taxes 2022 | €9k | €10k | €7k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €5k | €5k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 22 h tagasiPublic procurements (24 · €1.1m)
Procurement Register · 22 h tagasiBuyersAll24Narva Lasteaed Põngerjas5Narva Lasteaed Cipollino4Narva Lasteaed Käoke4Narva Lasteaed Sädemeke3Narva Lasteaed Päikene3Narva Lasteaed Tuluke3Narva Sotsiaaltöökeskus2
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.01.2024 | Narva Lasteaed Põngerjas | 67 000 € | |
| 02.01.2023 | Narva Lasteaed Käoke | 49 500 € | |
| 02.01.2023 | Narva Lasteaed Sädemeke | 47 900 € | |
| 02.01.2023 | Narva Lasteaed Päikene | 47 200 € | |
| 02.01.2023 | Narva Lasteaed Põngerjas | 53 000 € |
Show remaining (19)
| 02.01.2023 | Narva Lasteaed Cipollino | 59 450 € | |
| 19.08.2022 | Narva Sotsiaaltöökeskus | 66 117 € | |
| 19.08.2022 | Narva Sotsiaaltöökeskus | 76 638 € | |
| 03.01.2022 | Narva Lasteaed Päikene | 39 000 € | |
| 03.01.2022 | Narva Lasteaed Tuluke | 33 000 € | |
| 03.01.2022 | Narva Lasteaed Põngerjas | 53 000 € | |
| 10.12.2021 | Narva Lasteaed Sädemeke | 39 000 € | |
| 03.01.2022 | Narva Lasteaed Cipollino | 61 000 € | |
| 30.12.2021 | Narva Lasteaed Käoke | 60 000 € | |
| 06.01.2021 | Narva Lasteaed Päikene | 38 000 € | |
| 04.01.2021 | Narva Lasteaed Põngerjas | 53 000 € | |
| 04.01.2021 | Narva Lasteaed Cipollino | 61 000 € | |
| 04.01.2021 | Narva Lasteaed Käoke | 60 000 € | |
| 04.01.2021 | Narva Lasteaed Tuluke | 33 000 € | |
| 04.01.2021 | Narva Lasteaed Sädemeke | 39 000 € | |
| 27.08.2020 | Narva Lasteaed Cipollino | 22 000 € | |
| 27.08.2020 | Narva Lasteaed Tuluke | 13 000 € | |
| 31.08.2020 | Narva Lasteaed Käoke | 12 000 € | |
| 28.08.2020 | Narva Lasteaed Põngerjas | 16 000 € |
History (6)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50115716 / 3 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
18.02.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50115716 / 2 · Status: In force
18.02.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
22.03.2019
First entry
Ä 50115716 · Status: In force
Show 1 more event
22.03.2019
First entry
Entry no. 1