Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 29.04.2019e-Business Register
- Address
- Anni, Aakaru küla, Kambja vald, 62004 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43421 — Other specialised construction activities in construction of buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102219029ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 156 560 € | −8705 € | 55 927 € | €109k | 1 | 28.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 55 504 € | 4955 € | 64 632 € | €81k | 0 | 10.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 72 592 € | 1628 € | 59 788 € | €64k | 0 | 06.03.2024 |
| 2021 | 32 003 € | −245 821 € | 58 160 € | €59k | 0 | 07.02.2024 |
| 2020 | 260 750 € | 301 076 € | 301 076 € | €406k | 0 | 25.10.2021 |
| 2019 | 25 238 € | 24 936 € | 27 436 € | €27k | 0 | 05.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 6920 € | 220 € | 492 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 105 612 € | 13 007 € | 8902 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 180 212 € | 9681 € | 18 612 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 33 252 € | 355 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 70 332 € | 3199 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 220 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 492 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €15k | €35k | €48k | €8k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €4k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €2k | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €52k | €109k | €55k | €-36k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | €3k | 0 € | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €7k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €13k | €6k | €5k | €10k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 355 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €7k | €8k | €37k | €19k |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | 304 € | €2k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 12 h tagasiHistory (7)
e-Business Register · entries03.01.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 50118542 / 3 · Status: In force
03.01.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 3
13.12.2023
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50118542 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50118542 / 2 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
Show 2 more events
29.04.2019
First entry
Ä 50118542 · Status: In force
29.04.2019
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Hardi SupsBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company