Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.05.2019e-Business Register
- Address
- Jalaka tn 83, Soinaste küla, Kambja vald, 61709 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41201 — Elamute ja mitteeluhoonete ehituse-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoAnnual reports (3)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2021
€289klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
20192021
Profit · 2019–2021
€78klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
20192021
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 288 601 € | 78 494 € | 133 034 € | €181k | 2 | 30.11.2022 |
| 2020 | 87 105 € | 54 540 € | 54 540 € | €69k | 2 | 04.11.2021 |
| 2019 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | — | 0 | 06.01.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | 308 € | 140 € | — |
| 2023 | — | 1912 € | 182 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 412 656 € | 2704 € | 950 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | — | — | 308 € | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | — | 140 € | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | — | 901 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 139 € | — | 0 € | 43 € |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €93k | €140k | €91k | €89k |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | 500 € | — | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | — | 950 € |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
History (11)
e-Business Register · entries28.10.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50119294 / M5 · Status: In force
05.09.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50119294 / M4 · Status: In force
16.05.2024
Korduv aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50119294 / M3 · Status: In force
08.02.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50119294 / M2 · Status: In force
13.12.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50119294 / M1 · Status: In force
Show 6 more events
15.11.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50119294 / 3 · Status: In force
15.11.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50119294 / 2 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
09.05.2019
First entry
Ä 50119294 · Status: In force
09.05.2019
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Mario RajaBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies