Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.05.2019e-Business Register
- Address
- A. Weizenbergi tn 14-2a, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10150 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 64201 — Valdusfirmade tegevuse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102163586ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3000,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 254900BGYB6FIMIYIT20 · issued 06.01.2020GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 3 h agoSNGLS Holding & Management OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (4)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2022
€545klatest
€1.0m€500k0
20192022
Profit · 2019–2022
€127klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
20192022
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 544 649 € | 126 611 € | 428 324 € | €601k | 4 | 12.08.2024 |
| 2021 | 599 000 € | 118 532 € | 276 734 € | €478k | 3 | 05.09.2022 |
| 2020 | 373 007 € | 141 355 € | 158 202 € | €318k | 3 | 11.07.2022 |
| 2019 | 38 907 € | 13 847 € | 16 847 € | €117k | 2 | 10.06.2022 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 18 609 € | 3121 € | 3300 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 756 014 € | 15 091 € | 14 222 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 981 155 € | 16 758 € | 17 194 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 742 227 € | 12 333 € | 12 427 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 792 949 € | 12 074 € | 12 344 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €79k | €318k | €178k | €181k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €492k | €168k | €164k | €157k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €155k | €258k | €149k | €179k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €297k | €208k | €143k | €145k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries24.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50120564 / 8 · Status: In force
24.01.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
12.11.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50120564 / M8 · Status: In force
08.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50120564 / M7 · Status: In force
16.04.2024
Korduv aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50120564 / M6 · Status: In force
Show 19 more events
25.01.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50120564 / M5 · Status: In force
13.12.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50120564 / M4 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50120564 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
04.05.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50120564 / 6 · Status: In force
04.05.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
21.04.2022
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50120564 / M3 · Status: In force
08.02.2022
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50120564 / M2 · Status: In force
27.01.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50120564 / 5 · Status: In force
27.01.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
10.10.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50120564 / 4 · Status: In force
10.10.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.09.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50120564 / 3 · Status: In force
19.09.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50120564 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.09.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.07.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50120564 / 2 · Status: In force
03.07.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.05.2019
First entry
Ä 50120564 · Status: In force
28.05.2019
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Stefan NeubigBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies