Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.06.2019e-Business Register
- Address
- J. Kappeli tn 12, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10115 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 81101 — Combined facilities support activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102327092ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€107klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€3klatest
€10k€3k€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 106 620 € | 2818 € | 12 719 € | €20k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 121 921 € | 9162 € | 9901 € | €18k | 1 | 02.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 89 829 € | −4560 € | 739 € | €12k | 1 | 25.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 55 766 € | 2171 € | 7223 € | €9k | 1 | 19.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 45 055 € | 1252 € | 5053 € | €7k | 1 | 10.06.2022 |
| 2019 | 5740 € | 3801 € | 3801 € | €4k | 0 | 12.02.2022 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 27 769 € | 1594 € | 1027 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 118 728 € | 5823 € | 3885 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 111 798 € | 6011 € | 3747 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 88 030 € | 6764 € | 5247 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 86 721 € | 4672 € | 3496 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €28k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €33k | €31k | €34k | €21k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 969 € | 972 € | 972 € | 972 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €30k | €25k | €31k | €26k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 858 € | 963 € | 963 € | 963 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €24k | €8k | €31k | €24k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €2k | €2k | 820 € |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €18k | €22k | €23k | €24k |
| State taxes 2022 | 799 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 733 € | €1k | 645 € | 916 € |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries02.10.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50120570 / 6 · Status: In force
02.10.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50120570 / 5 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.07.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50120570 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 11 more events
19.07.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
10.06.2022
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50120570 / M4 · Status: In force
10.02.2022
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50120570 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.06.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50120570 / 3 · Status: In force
14.06.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
07.06.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50120570 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.06.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50120570 / 2 · Status: In force
06.06.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
04.06.2019
First entry
Ä 50120570 · Status: In force
04.06.2019
First entry
Entry no. 1
28.05.2019
First entry
Ä 50120570 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Tiina MüürBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies