Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.07.2019e-Business Register
- Address
- J. Sütiste tee 19, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13419 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47731 — Retail sale of pharmaceutical productse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102240580ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoHL
Born 1977 · 49 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 05.07.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 24 916 967 € | −48 738 € | −56 663 € | €3.2m | 11 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 20 959 805 € | 51 979 € | −7925 € | €2.9m | 12 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 18 575 155 € | −55 375 € | −59 904 € | €2.5m | 13 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 14 933 277 € | −32 874 € | −4529 € | €2.3m | 12 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 9 113 007 € | 28 345 € | 28 345 € | €1.6m | 8 | 05.05.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 6 653 224 € | 120 357 € | 63 692 € | 17 |
| 2025 | 25 916 253 € | 472 497 € | 259 396 € | 16 |
| 2024 | 25 122 444 € | 332 428 € | 220 738 € | 16 |
| 2023 | 21 150 829 € | 270 268 € | 207 414 € | 16 |
| 2022 | 18 894 460 € | 277 203 € | 195 153 € | 17 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €6.7m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €120k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €64k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 17 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €6.3m | €6.6m | €6.1m | €6.9m |
| State taxes 2025 | €83k | €109k | €119k | €162k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €62k | €61k | €67k | €70k |
| Employees 2025 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 |
| Revenue 2024 | €5.8m | €6.2m | €6.6m | €6.5m |
| State taxes 2024 | €64k | €76k | €88k | €105k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €52k | €53k | €57k | €59k |
| Employees 2024 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 |
| Revenue 2023 | €5.1m | €5.3m | €5.2m | €5.6m |
| State taxes 2023 | €74k | €68k | €68k | €60k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €59k | €45k | €53k | €51k |
| Employees 2023 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 16 |
| Revenue 2022 | €4.4m | €4.6m | €4.9m | €5.0m |
| State taxes 2022 | €79k | €62k | €68k | €68k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €48k | €48k | €49k | €50k |
| Employees 2022 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 17 |
History (11)
e-Business Register · entries03.07.2025
Hoiatusmäärus sundlõpetamiseks: ebapiisav netovara
Ä 50123197 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.05.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 50123197 / 5 · Status: In force
09.05.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 5
03.04.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50123197 / 4 · Status: In force
03.04.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
Show 6 more events
19.03.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50123197 / 2 · Status: In force
19.03.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50123197 / 3 · Status: In force
19.03.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.03.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
05.07.2019
First entry
Ä 50123197 · Status: In force
05.07.2019
First entry
Entry no. 1