Overview
e-Business Register · 15 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.07.2019e-Business Register
- Address
- Marjamaa tee 7-3, Metsakasti küla, Viimsi vald, 74019 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Website
- www.stalmer.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 53229800e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43241 — Other construction installatione-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102178199ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 15 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 15 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 15 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 15 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasiDomains (1)
www.stalmer.ee
Äriregister
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€547klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€25klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 546 553 € | 25 244 € | 86 564 € | €214k | 5 | 07.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 555 694 € | 49 811 € | 87 320 € | €148k | 5 | 10.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 594 492 € | 69 955 € | 128 510 € | €170k | 9 | 16.02.2024 |
| 2022 | 705 435 € | 161 648 € | 187 555 € | €245k | 9 | 05.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 472 706 € | 83 435 € | 123 240 € | €177k | 8 | 13.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 349 651 € | 101 362 € | 109 805 € | €137k | 6 | 25.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 63 650 € | 20 943 € | 23 443 € | €35k | 4 | 21.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 213 912 € | 14 966 € | 15 785 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 644 224 € | 72 435 € | 48 003 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 507 813 € | 90 741 € | 66 046 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 670 040 € | 135 483 € | 102 085 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 714 255 € | 140 598 € | 102 161 € | 10 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €214k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €16k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €176k | €126k | €133k | €209k |
| State taxes 2025 | €25k | €17k | €14k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €15k | €11k | €10k | €12k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €76k | €105k | €178k | €149k |
| State taxes 2024 | €29k | €22k | €23k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €22k | €17k | €14k | €13k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €211k | €144k | €153k | €162k |
| State taxes 2023 | €30k | €46k | €32k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €24k | €24k | €26k | €29k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 |
| Revenue 2022 | €140k | €189k | €175k | €211k |
| State taxes 2022 | €41k | €38k | €34k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €27k | €22k | €27k | €25k |
| Employees 2022 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
History (8)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50124085 / 4 · Status: In force
04.12.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
04.12.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50124085 / 3 · Status: In force
19.08.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
Show 3 more events
19.08.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50124085 / 2 · Status: In force
19.07.2019
First entry
Entry no. 1
19.07.2019
First entry
Ä 50124085 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Juri BoroznaBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 80%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Juri KatšanBoard member, Shareholder 20% · 1 other company