Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 25.07.2019e-Business Register
- Address
- Narva mnt 7-30, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10117 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 86221 — Medical specialists activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102281170ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2508,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 h agoAT
Born 1983 · 43 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 28.08.2023
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2020–2024
€211klatest
€500k€250k0
202020222024
Profit · 2020–2024
€4klatest
€10k€5k−1 €
202020222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 211 159 € | 4329 € | 30 529 € | €99k | 3 | 30.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 258 240 € | 7060 € | 26 200 € | €112k | 3 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 313 302 € | 3408 € | 19 140 € | €102k | 4 | 31.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 300 732 € | 7984 € | 15 732 € | €52k | 4 | 05.01.2023 |
| 2020 | 126 117 € | 5240 € | 7748 € | €53k | 5 | 28.10.2021 |
| 2019 | — | — | 2508 € | €3k | 0 | 23.09.2022 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 8073 € | 3457 € | 3091 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 91 369 € | 17 079 € | 13 273 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 145 733 € | 25 686 € | 22 874 € | 8 |
| 2023 | 217 801 € | 33 897 € | 24 647 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 313 647 € | 38 040 € | 26 826 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €33k | €33k | €15k | €11k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €5k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €5k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €41k | €41k | €31k | €33k |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €7k | €5k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €6k | €5k | €6k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2023 | €69k | €62k | €40k | €47k |
| State taxes 2023 | €7k | €10k | €8k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €56k | €78k | €50k | €130k |
| State taxes 2022 | €9k | €10k | €8k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €7k | €6k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
History (13)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50124455 / 6 · Status: In force
30.08.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
30.08.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50124455 / 5 · Status: In force
05.06.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 8 more events
05.06.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50124455 / 4 · Status: In force
26.08.2021
Korraldav määrus
Ä 50124455 / M1 · Status: In force
07.01.2020
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 3
07.01.2020
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 50124455 / 3 · Status: In force
27.12.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
27.12.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50124455 / 2 · Status: In force
25.07.2019
First entry
Entry no. 1
25.07.2019
First entry
Ä 50124455 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Artjom TubalevShareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company