Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 31.07.2019e-Business Register
- Address
- A. H. Tammsaare pst 10c, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80015 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46141 — Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircrafte-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102188765ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3150,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders (6)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (5)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoUG
Urmtex Grupp OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 14747694 · shareholder since 10.01.2025
Shareholder 25% · 780 €
AO
ARMWERT OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 14746051 · shareholder since 10.01.2025
Shareholder 25% · 780 €
OB
OÜ BatistasLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10863506 · shareholder since 16.08.2023
Shareholder 20% · 625 €
HO
Habalog OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 14760525 · shareholder since 05.12.2025
Shareholder 6% · 185 €
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoVR
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 29.10.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 11 h agoSmart Production Management OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2020–2024
€154klatest
€200k€100k0
202020222024
Profit · 2020–2024
€185klatest
€200k€90k€-20k
202020222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 153 744 € | 184 639 € | 208 677 € | €523k | 0 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 76 560 € | 172 572 € | 175 898 € | €526k | 0 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 64 538 € | −10 671 € | 3326 € | €532k | 0 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 113 100 € | 6831 € | 13 997 € | €556k | 0 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 195 333 € | 4016 € | 7166 € | €623k | 0 | 30.06.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 10 799 € | 634 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 41 827 € | 3005 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 248 500 € | 39 439 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 199 000 € | 20 136 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 60 580 € | 1026 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 634 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | €17k | €5k | €19k |
| State taxes 2025 | — | €2k | — | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | 0 € | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €165k | €30k | €4k | €50k |
| State taxes 2024 | €24k | €5k | — | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €50k | €29k | €25k | €95k |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | 168 € | €3k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €15k | €16k | €8k | €21k |
| State taxes 2022 | — | €1k | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | 0 € | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (4)
e-Business Register · entries14.03.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50124877 / 2 · Status: In force
14.03.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
31.07.2019
First entry
Ä 50124877 · Status: In force
31.07.2019
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Vahur RoosaarBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies