Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.08.2019e-Business Register
- Address
- Õle tn 33/1-5, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10319 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 56466487 · +372 5252395e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 56111 — Activities of restaurants and cafese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102190575ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAnnual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2020–2024
€782klatest
€1.0m€500k0
202020222024
Profit · 2020–2024
€-10klatest
€50k€20k€-10k
202020222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 782 127 € | −9793 € | 19 313 € | €98k | 18 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 808 129 € | 28 078 € | 33 386 € | €109k | 24 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 686 735 € | −3592 € | 23 232 € | €87k | 16 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 525 780 € | 37 520 € | 41 421 € | €88k | 14 | 14.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 279 244 € | 27 001 € | 28 251 € | €102k | 12 | 30.06.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 189 571 € | 59 210 € | 34 614 € | 26 |
| 2025 | 759 229 € | 252 637 € | 158 847 € | 25 |
| 2024 | 785 599 € | 251 212 € | 163 290 € | 22 |
| 2023 | 803 498 € | 231 678 € | 143 857 € | 23 |
| 2022 | 667 701 € | 178 150 € | 114 609 € | 21 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €190k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €59k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €35k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 26 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €183k | €204k | €186k | €186k |
| State taxes 2025 | €60k | €63k | €62k | €68k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €38k | €39k | €39k | €43k |
| Employees 2025 | 20 | 21 | 25 | 25 |
| Revenue 2024 | €193k | €219k | €175k | €199k |
| State taxes 2024 | €60k | €69k | €63k | €60k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €39k | €42k | €42k | €39k |
| Employees 2024 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 22 |
| Revenue 2023 | €187k | €220k | €183k | €213k |
| State taxes 2023 | €52k | €58k | €56k | €66k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €30k | €35k | €37k | €41k |
| Employees 2023 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 23 |
| Revenue 2022 | €145k | €184k | €148k | €190k |
| State taxes 2022 | €37k | €45k | €42k | €53k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €24k | €27k | €29k | €34k |
| Employees 2022 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 21 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 12 h tagasiHistory (10)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50125927 / 5 · Status: In force
21.11.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
21.11.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50125927 / 4 · Status: In force
14.01.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
Show 5 more events
14.01.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50125927 / 3 · Status: In force
23.09.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
23.09.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50125927 / 2 · Status: In force
15.08.2019
First entry
Entry no. 1
15.08.2019
First entry
Ä 50125927 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Anne NõlvakBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Loore RaavBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies