Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.08.2019e-Business Register
- Address
- Kruusaaugu, Mällikvere küla, Põltsamaa vald, 48014 Jõgeva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43211 — Electrical installation worke-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102370285ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2508,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 5 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 5 h agoWeinberg Holding OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 3 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 368 744 € | 20 114 € | 131 867 € | €161k | 1 | 29.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 108 199 € | 7321 € | 113 484 € | €124k | 1 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 210 189 € | 103 924 € | 118 272 € | €133k | 1 | 03.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 12 857 € | 9900 € | 12 407 € | €20k | 0 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 0 € | 0 € | 2508 € | €3k | 0 | 21.04.2022 |
| 2019 | 0 € | 0 € | 2508 € | €3k | 0 | 16.02.2022 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 17 724 € | 4498 € | 0 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 509 576 € | 35 123 € | 6928 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 350 216 € | 23 781 € | 12 345 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 80 865 € | 9397 € | 5243 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 173 435 € | 8816 € | 283 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €18k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €267k | €91k | €77k | €75k |
| State taxes 2025 | €19k | €3k | €11k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €2k | 879 € | 879 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €24k | €104k | €120k | €103k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €10k | €6k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €28k | €17k | €14k | €22k |
| State taxes 2023 | 408 € | €4k | €2k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 425 € | 425 € | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €2k | €57k | €81k | €34k |
| State taxes 2022 | — | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | 0 € | 0 € | 283 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | 1 | 1 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 15 h tagasiHistory (15)
e-Business Register · entries15.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
15.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50127102 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50127102 / 6 · Status: In force
30.03.2022
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50127102 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 10 more events
17.02.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.02.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50127102 / 5 · Status: In force
27.01.2020
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 4
27.01.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
27.01.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50127102 / 3 · Status: In force
27.01.2020
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 50127102 / 4 · Status: In force
05.09.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
05.09.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50127102 / 2 · Status: In force
30.08.2019
First entry
Entry no. 1
30.08.2019
First entry
Ä 50127102 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Aivar VeenpereBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies