Overview
e-Business Register · 21 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 02.09.2019e-Business Register
- Address
- Vabaduse tn 9, Valga linn, Valga vald, 68204 Valga maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +48 606919505e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 82201 — Activities of call centrese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102196809ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 21 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 21 h agoNP
Natural Pharmaceuticals Sp. z.o.o.FOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 29.08.2019
Founder · €3k
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 21 h agoNP
Natural Pharmaceuticals Sp. z.o.o.FOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 21 h agoKL
Born 1968 · 58 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 07.10.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 21 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2020–2025
€483klatest
€500k€250k0
202020232025
Profit · 2020–2025
€6klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
202020232025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 483 129 € | 6076 € | 72 389 € | €126k | 20 | 24.02.2026 |
| 2024 | 460 527 € | 7464 € | 66 313 € | €128k | 22 | 28.02.2025 |
| 2023 | 462 348 € | 6294 € | 58 849 € | €112k | 22 | 01.03.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 478 870 € | 6278 € | 52 555 € | €106k | 25 | 27.02.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 454 902 € | 21 997 € | 46 277 € | €115k | 24 | 28.02.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 390 723 € | 21 780 € | 24 280 € | €83k | 21 | 12.03.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 157 686 € | 24 409 € | 25 687 € | 19 |
| 2025 | 560 638 € | 109 669 € | 115 648 € | 20 |
| 2024 | 566 940 € | 100 467 € | 106 341 € | 21 |
| 2023 | 524 586 € | 105 544 € | 111 724 € | 19 |
| 2022 | 546 476 € | 119 190 € | 125 902 € | 23 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €158k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €24k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €26k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 19 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €130k | €127k | €137k | €167k |
| State taxes 2025 | €25k | €26k | €29k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €26k | €28k | €31k | €31k |
| Employees 2025 | 18 | 20 | 21 | 20 |
| Revenue 2024 | €155k | €139k | €127k | €146k |
| State taxes 2024 | €26k | €23k | €25k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €27k | €25k | €27k | €27k |
| Employees 2024 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 21 |
| Revenue 2023 | €137k | €128k | €116k | €144k |
| State taxes 2023 | €24k | €27k | €30k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €26k | €28k | €31k | €27k |
| Employees 2023 | 25 | 21 | 24 | 19 |
| Revenue 2022 | €133k | €142k | €138k | €134k |
| State taxes 2022 | €29k | €31k | €33k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €31k | €33k | €35k | €28k |
| Employees 2022 | 25 | 25 | 22 | 23 |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 24.02.2026Esitati 2025. aasta aruanneKäive 483 129 €
2025
- 01.10.2025Astus juhatusse
- 01.10.2025Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 50127107 / 10 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 9 · kanne
- 28.02.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 460 527 €