14818709ActivePrivate limited companyVAT-registered

Reval CNC Group OÜ

Registered 3. oktoober 2019, primary activity: Retail sale of other building material and goods. Main place of business in Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond.

Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakondEMTAK 47529Retail sale of other building material and goods6+ years
Updated 3 h ago
Revenue 2026 (I kv)
€99k
▲ 265% vs 2025 I kv
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
1
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
€1k
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
€0
As of 12.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
03.10.2019e-Business Register
Address
Kõnnu tn 1-1, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11218 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 47529 — Retail sale of other building material and goodse-Business Register · ETCB
VAT number
EE102195606ETCB · VAT-registered
Share capital
2500,00 €e-Business Register
LEI
894500J364SM9JOB5G16 · issued 22.02.2023GLEIF

Officers

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
SK
· board member since 03.10.2019
Board member

Founders

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
SK
· founder since 03.10.2019
Founder · €3k

Shareholders

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
SK
· shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k

Beneficial owners

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
SK
· ultimate beneficial owner since 03.10.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (5)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi
Revenue · 2020–2024
€376klatest
€500k€250k0
2020: €198k2021: €239k2022: €235k2023: €312k2024: €376k
202020222024
Profit · 2020–2024
€103klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
2020: €3k2021: €38k2022: €67k2023: €55k2024: €103k
202020222024
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
2024375 670 €102 996 €206 098 €€322k013.08.2025
2023312 323 €55 484 €132 403 €€156k028.05.2024
2022234 882 €66 837 €90 919 €€104k021.06.2023
2021239 474 €37 763 €28 382 €€39k026.07.2022
2020198 375 €2619 €2619 €€85k010.12.2021
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2026I Q99 277 €0 €1058 €1
2025124 978 €2908 €4781 €1
2024440 818 €2450 €5431 €1
2023481 881 €0 €5519 €1
2022353 891 €1869 €3902 €1
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026€99k
State taxes 20260 €
Taxes on workforce 2026€1k
Employees 20261
Revenue 2025€27k€35k€51k€12k
State taxes 20250 €€2k54 €€1k
Taxes on workforce 2025€2k€2k€2k0 €
Employees 20251111
Revenue 2024€107k€94k€139k€101k
State taxes 20240 €0 €€2k0 €
Taxes on workforce 2024€1k€2k€1k€1k
Employees 20241111
Revenue 2023€138k€97k€117k€130k
State taxes 20230 €0 €0 €0 €
Taxes on workforce 2023€1k€1k€1k€1k
Employees 20231111
Revenue 2022€42k€108k€109k€95k
State taxes 2022€1k575 €0 €0 €
Taxes on workforce 2022€1k€1k€1k710 €
Employees 20221111

History (12)

e-Business Register · entries
03.12.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 6
03.12.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 50129815 / 6 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50129815 / 5 · Status: In force
10.12.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
Show 7 more events
10.12.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50129815 / 4 · Status: In force
02.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
02.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50129815 / 3 · Status: In force
09.09.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
09.09.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50129815 / 2 · Status: In force
03.10.2019
First entry
Entry no. 1
03.10.2019
First entry
Ä 50129815 · Status: In force

Connected companies

Via the same person

Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.