Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.10.2019e-Business Register
- Address
- Vaiassaare tee 3, Vastemõisa küla, Põhja-Sakala vald, 71301 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5141541e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102203637ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAnnual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2020–2024
€1.0mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
202020222024
Profit · 2020–2024
€29klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
202020222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 029 968 € | 28 828 € | 274 945 € | €448k | 2 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 063 204 € | 3 € | 296 117 € | €581k | 3 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 343 842 € | 98 916 € | 296 522 € | €500k | 3 | 28.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 573 162 € | 30 824 € | 47 198 € | €125k | 2 | 23.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 250 569 € | 9622 € | 16 345 € | €30k | 1 | 06.07.2022 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 255 050 € | 31 038 € | 5567 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 1 129 528 € | 125 694 € | 23 063 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 1 002 804 € | 83 557 € | 33 549 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 1 068 161 € | 112 868 € | 49 844 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 1 300 471 € | 163 612 € | 31 738 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €255k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €31k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €248k | €317k | €278k | €288k |
| State taxes 2025 | €17k | €17k | €33k | €58k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €5k | €5k | €8k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €230k | €218k | €264k | €290k |
| State taxes 2024 | €19k | 0 € | €28k | €36k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €8k | €6k | €11k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €189k | €347k | €342k | €190k |
| State taxes 2023 | €38k | €35k | €30k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €12k | €15k | €12k | €12k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €92k | €307k | €612k | €289k |
| State taxes 2022 | €11k | €34k | €87k | €32k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €6k | €10k | €11k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 13 h tagasiHistory (11)
e-Business Register · entries22.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50131613 / 5 · Status: In force
22.01.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50131613 / 4 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.05.2022
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50131613 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 6 more events
26.05.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50131613 / 3 · Status: In force
26.05.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
12.11.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50131613 / 2 · Status: In force
12.11.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
28.10.2019
First entry
Ä 50131613 · Status: In force
28.10.2019
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Sander KoksBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies