Overview
e-Business Register · 17 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.12.2019e-Business Register
- Address
- Lahepea tn 7-125, Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinn, 10617 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46171 — Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of food, beverages and tobaccoe-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102213423ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 17 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 17 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 17 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 17 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 17 h agoNordic Pasta OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2020–2024
€450klatest
€500k€250k0
202020222024
Profit · 2020–2024
€52klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
202020222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 449 812 € | 52 251 € | 157 752 € | €571k | 5 | 10.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 275 596 € | 5823 € | 105 501 € | €353k | 1 | 13.08.2024 |
| 2022 | 343 863 € | 51 223 € | 99 678 € | €366k | 1 | 12.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 243 158 € | 41 078 € | 48 455 € | €379k | 1 | 13.09.2022 |
| 2020 | 134 559 € | 4877 € | 7377 € | €102k | 0 | 16.05.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 23 478 € | 2415 € | 770 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 484 738 € | 35 696 € | 23 351 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 438 329 € | 17 637 € | 11 303 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 278 658 € | 12 601 € | 4093 € | — |
| 2022 | 350 577 € | 15 787 € | 7468 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €23k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 770 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €131k | €142k | €123k | €88k |
| State taxes 2025 | €12k | €7k | €6k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €10k | €6k | €2k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €74k | €76k | €145k | €143k |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | 0 € | €5k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 807 € | 752 € | €3k | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | — | 7 | 5 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €67k | €70k | €73k | €69k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | €4k | €5k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | 567 € | €2k | 793 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €82k | €104k | €82k | €83k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €5k | €4k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €3k | €2k | 300 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | — | — |
Commercial pledges (1 · €45k)
Business Register · pledgesLicences (1)
MTR · 20 h tagasiHistory (11)
e-Business Register · entries15.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50134402 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
26.04.2024
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
26.04.2024
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 50134402 / 5 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50134402 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 6 more events
14.09.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
14.09.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50134402 / 3 · Status: In force
16.12.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
16.12.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50134402 / 2 · Status: In force
03.12.2019
First entry
Entry no. 1
03.12.2019
First entry
Ä 50134402 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Eleri NicksonBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 90%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Taimi VaherShareholder 10% · 3 other companies