Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.12.2019e-Business Register
- Address
- Paju tee 74, Vanamõisa küla, Saue vald, 76407 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56942500e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102259607ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoIR
Born 1975 · 50 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 05.12.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2020–2024
€191klatest
€500k€250k0
202020222024
Profit · 2020–2024
€-9klatest
€50k€20k€-10k
202020222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 191 351 € | −8982 € | 37 870 € | €96k | 3 | 20.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 228 221 € | 9422 € | 46 852 € | €107k | 2 | 10.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 207 091 € | 35 159 € | 44 929 € | €88k | 2 | 31.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 83 601 € | 751 € | 9770 € | €25k | 2 | 20.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 59 146 € | 6519 € | 9019 € | €16k | 2 | 21.06.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 34 823 € | 5497 € | 3790 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 252 154 € | 34 783 € | 20 632 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 172 154 € | 46 460 € | 31 733 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 278 366 € | 52 163 € | 29 115 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 181 902 € | 19 811 € | 9880 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €35k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €37k | €102k | €61k | €52k |
| State taxes 2025 | €11k | €8k | €6k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €8k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €29k | €32k | €60k | €50k |
| State taxes 2024 | €10k | €11k | €15k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €7k | €9k | €9k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €62k | €68k | €100k | €48k |
| State taxes 2023 | €12k | €13k | €17k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €7k | €7k | €8k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €12k | €30k | €52k | €87k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €4k | €5k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 20.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 191 351 €
2024
- 10.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 228 221 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Ingo RannamägiBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company