Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.12.2019e-Business Register
- Address
- Laki tn 32, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12915 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53980733e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 82991 — Other business support service activities n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102233720ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 10 h agoM8M Holding OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 7 more companies.
- Deserve OÜ (16113479) Shareholder 100%, Founder
- PF Pillar OÜ (17294595) Shareholder 100%, Founder
- Pinskiva Timber OÜ (16143368) Shareholder 100%, Founder
- Tenter Ehitusteenused OÜ (16288687) Shareholder 100%
- TRX Layers OÜ (17231554) Shareholder 100%, Founder
- Tenter Tootmine OÜ (17031565) Shareholder 88%
- Cyberyal OÜ (16306741) Founder
Annual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2020–2024
€18klatest
€100k€50k0
202020222024
Profit · 2020–2024
€26klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
202020222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 17 760 € | 26 479 € | 205 839 € | €361k | 0 | 27.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 61 233 € | 37 251 € | 179 360 € | €311k | 0 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 46 255 € | 29 308 € | 142 109 € | €270k | 0 | 11.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 87 318 € | 76 938 € | 112 801 € | €164k | 0 | 19.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 7000 € | 33 363 € | 35 863 € | €80k | 0 | 28.09.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 39 167 € | 1841 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 19 316 € | 112 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 24 934 € | 483 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 42 775 € | 1357 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 58 255 € | 2737 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €39k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €12k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | 56 € | 56 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €10k | €2k | €2k | €11k |
| State taxes 2024 | 56 € | 243 € | 89 € | 95 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €5k | €21k | €6k | €11k |
| State taxes 2023 | 108 € | 0 € | 56 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €23k | €20k | €14k | €2k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | 57 € | 56 € | 249 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (10)
e-Business Register · entries02.10.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 5
02.10.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 50135495 / 5 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50135495 / 4 · Status: In force
31.08.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
Show 5 more events
31.08.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50135495 / 3 · Status: In force
26.02.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
26.02.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50135495 / 2 · Status: In force
18.12.2019
First entry
Entry no. 1
18.12.2019
First entry
Ä 50135495 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Martin MarjapuuBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies