Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 10.01.2020e-Business Register
- Address
- Tallinna mnt 52, Narva linn, 21005 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47731 — Retail sale of pharmaceutical productse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102223484ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2020–2024
€5.7mlatest
€10.0m€5.0m0
202020222024
Profit · 2020–2024
€11klatest
€50k€15k€-20k
202020222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 5 742 200 € | 10 639 € | 39 056 € | €1.3m | 21 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 4 602 620 € | 24 208 € | 28 417 € | €1.2m | 19 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 3 882 841 € | 4084 € | 4209 € | €783k | 17 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 4 218 521 € | −12 395 € | 125 € | €697k | 17 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 3 570 356 € | 12 520 € | 12 520 € | €959k | 20 | 30.06.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 890 254 € | 125 178 € | 92 698 € | 30 |
| 2025 | 6 769 436 € | 457 408 € | 376 556 € | 27 |
| 2024 | 6 179 098 € | 456 172 € | 338 503 € | 26 |
| 2023 | 4 864 300 € | 347 182 € | 292 582 € | 25 |
| 2022 | 4 205 247 € | 303 884 € | 251 160 € | 24 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.9m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €125k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €93k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 30 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.6m | €1.7m | €1.6m | €1.8m |
| State taxes 2025 | €110k | €114k | €117k | €118k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €92k | €92k | €97k | €95k |
| Employees 2025 | 25 | 26 | 25 | 27 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.5m | €1.5m | €1.5m | €1.6m |
| State taxes 2024 | €143k | €108k | €107k | €99k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €86k | €79k | €87k | €86k |
| Employees 2024 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.1m | €1.1m | €1.2m | €1.4m |
| State taxes 2023 | €101k | €78k | €81k | €88k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €70k | €68k | €76k | €79k |
| Employees 2023 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 25 |
| Revenue 2022 | €1.0m | €1.0m | €1.0m | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2022 | €82k | €71k | €73k | €78k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €64k | €60k | €61k | €66k |
| Employees 2022 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €300k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
300 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 27.03.2020 · kehtiv
History (10)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50137019 / 5 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
30.06.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50137019 / 4 · Status: In force
30.06.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
31.03.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50137019 / 3 · Status: In force
Show 5 more events
31.03.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
27.03.2020
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 50137019 / 2 · Status: In force
27.03.2020
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
10.01.2020
First entry
Ä 50137019 · Status: In force
10.01.2020
First entry
Entry no. 1