Overview
e-Business Register · 5 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.01.2020e-Business Register
- Address
- Sakala tn 7-2, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10141 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 62901 — Other information technology and computer service activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102278989ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 984500FM565EF8CX8476 · issued 19.02.2026GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 min agoFounders
e-Business Register · 5 min agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 5 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 5 min agoAnnual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2020–2024
€1.2mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
202020222024
Profit · 2020–2024
€179klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
202020222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 249 444 € | 179 006 € | 228 927 € | €263k | 6 | 25.09.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 128 062 € | 250 473 € | 287 421 € | €316k | 6 | 09.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 665 505 € | 18 106 € | 36 948 € | €65k | 19 | 15.03.2024 |
| 2021 | 372 872 € | 1999 € | 18 842 € | €48k | 13 | 22.02.2024 |
| 2020 | 155 656 € | 16 843 € | 16 843 € | €23k | 4 | 03.03.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 400 606 € | 323 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 1 685 674 € | 93 924 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 1 310 362 € | 30 000 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 1 145 088 € | — | — | — |
| 2022 | 738 333 € | — | — | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €401k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 323 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €361k | €341k | €441k | €543k |
| State taxes 2025 | €30k | — | 4 € | €64k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | — | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €336k | €333k | €318k | €323k |
| State taxes 2024 | — | — | €30k | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | — | 0 € | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €249k | €282k | €307k | €307k |
| State taxes 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €165k | €167k | €194k | €213k |
| State taxes 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 25.09.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 1 249 444 €
2024
- 09.07.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 1 128 062 €
- 04.07.2024Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 50137569 / 4 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 4 · kanne