Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.01.2020e-Business Register
- Address
- Tartu mnt 18, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10145 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 31001 — Manufacture of furniture, except mattressese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102479102ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 10 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoHG
Home Group SAFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 17.11.2025
Shareholder 100% · €10k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoLI
· ultimate beneficial owner since 20.01.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2020–2024
€1.3mlatest
€2.0m€1000k−1 €
202020222024
Profit · 2020–2024
€35klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
202020222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 253 768 € | 34 909 € | 79 646 € | €781k | 32 | 20.04.2026 |
| 2023 | 1 189 446 € | 16 777 € | 44 736 € | €1.6m | 23 | 24.01.2025 |
| 2022 | 978 977 € | 17 793 € | 27 959 € | €423k | 23 | 08.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 31 823 € | 166 € | 10 166 € | €373k | 4 | 08.08.2023 |
| 2020 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 | 25.03.2022 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 494 766 € | 122 438 € | 122 313 € | 29 |
| 2025 | 1 927 443 € | 345 721 € | 348 755 € | 29 |
| 2024 | 1 705 662 € | 376 067 € | 387 087 € | 31 |
| 2023 | 1 487 308 € | 185 552 € | 163 612 € | 32 |
| 2022I-IV Q | 798 546 € | 146 822 € | 117 537 € | 24 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €495k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €122k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €122k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 29 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €476k | €523k | €436k | €493k |
| State taxes 2025 | €61k | €91k | €135k | €59k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €64k | €88k | €139k | €58k |
| Employees 2025 | 35 | 31 | 29 | 29 |
| Revenue 2024 | €376k | €485k | €355k | €488k |
| State taxes 2024 | €116k | €57k | €93k | €109k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €117k | €61k | €98k | €111k |
| Employees 2024 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 31 |
| Revenue 2023 | €403k | €318k | €329k | €438k |
| State taxes 2023 | €22k | €68k | €70k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €16k | €59k | €63k | €26k |
| Employees 2023 | 23 | 24 | 27 | 32 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | €245k | €223k | €330k |
| State taxes 2022 | — | €43k | €51k | €53k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | €34k | €45k | €39k |
| Employees 2022 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 |
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries17.11.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50137651 / 9 · Status: In force
17.11.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
30.09.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50137651 / 8 · Status: In force
30.09.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
13.03.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50137651 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 16 more events
13.03.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
11.03.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50137651 / 6 · Status: In force
11.03.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
11.11.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50137651 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.04.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50137651 / 5 · Status: In force
08.04.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.04.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50137651 / 4 · Status: In force
01.04.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
21.03.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50137651 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.03.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50137651 / 3 · Status: In force
21.03.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.03.2022
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50137651 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
26.02.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50137651 / 2 · Status: In force
26.02.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
20.01.2020
First entry
Ä 50137651 · Status: In force
20.01.2020
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Lorraine Isabelle Marie Mc MahonBoard member, Founder, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company