Overview
e-Business Register · 20 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.02.2020e-Business Register
- Address
- Seebi tn 22/2, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, 11316 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102232925ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 20 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoVO
voncäpitäl OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 14903237 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 50% · €1k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoAnnual reports (4)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2020–2023
€495klatest
€500k€250k0
20202023
Profit · 2020–2023
€6klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
20202023
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 495 183 € | 6224 € | 151 753 € | €454k | 0 | 27.04.2026 |
| 2022 | 75 249 € | 20 581 € | 145 529 € | €159k | 0 | 22.04.2024 |
| 2021 | 113 837 € | 45 726 € | 124 949 € | €152k | 0 | 22.04.2024 |
| 2020 | 279 644 € | 76 723 € | 79 223 € | €84k | 0 | 05.10.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 401 400 € | 31 758 € | 3599 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 712 718 € | 48 649 € | 19 137 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 570 998 € | 32 353 € | 5432 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 436 356 € | 8750 € | 3849 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 103 067 € | 18 213 € | 0 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €401k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €32k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €98k | €131k | €151k | €333k |
| State taxes 2025 | €9k | €28k | €2k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €9k | 703 € | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €160k | €121k | €97k | €192k |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €5k | €7k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €1k | 350 € | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €84k | €18k | €128k | €206k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €1k | 857 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €1k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €66k | €37k | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €11k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | 1 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 23 h tagasiHistory (13)
e-Business Register · entries23.08.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50140268 / M6 · Status: In force
15.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50140268 / M5 · Status: In force
24.01.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 50140268 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.12.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50140268 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
Show 8 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50140268 / 4 · Status: In force
18.11.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50140268 / 3 · Status: In force
01.11.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50140268 / M2 · Status: In force
11.10.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50140268 / M1 · Status: In force
27.11.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
27.11.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50140268 / 2 · Status: In force
18.02.2020
First entry
Entry no. 1
18.02.2020
First entry
Ä 50140268 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Marko MesipuuBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Egon EicheBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies